Ehrentafel

Österreichische Staatsmeister

Jahr Herren Einzel Damen Einzel Doppel
2017 Aqeel Rehman Jacqueline Peychärn. n.
2016 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Andreas Freudensprung
Marcus Greslehner
2015 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Gerhard Schedlbauer
Clemens Wallishauser
2014 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Leopold Czaska
Andreas Freudensprung
2013 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Andreas Freudensprung
Johannes Schubert
2012 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Leopold Czaska
Andreas Freudensprung
2011 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Leopold Czaska
Andreas Freudensprung
2010 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Leopold Czaska
Andreas Freudensprung
2009 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Ivan Djordjevic
Andreas Fuchs
2008 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Ivan Djordjevic
Andreas Fuchs
2007 Aqeel Rehman Birgit Coufal Andreas Freudensprung
Lukas Gnauer
2006 Leopold Czaska Pamela Pancis Ivan Djordjevic
Andreas Fuchs
2005 Andreas Fuchs Pamela Pancis Ivan Djordjevic
Andreas Fuchs
2004 Andreas Fuchs Pamela Pancis Ivan Djordjevic
Andreas Fuchs
2003 Leopold Czaska Ines Gradnitzer Andreas Fuchs
Paul Polak
2002 Leopold Czaska Pamela Pancis Leopold Czaska
Ivan Djordjevic
2001 Leopold Czaska Pamela Pancis Andreas Fuchs
Fabian Stenzel
2000 Gerhard Schedlbauer Pamela Pancis Andreas Fuchs
Paul Polak
1999 Clemens Wallishauser Pamela Pancis Andreas Fuchs
Paul Polak
1998 Clemens Wallishauser Pamela Pancis Andreas Fuchs
Paul Polak
1997 Clemens Wallishauser Pamela Pancis Gerd Anders
Michael Khan
1996 David Sabitzer Pamela Pancis -
1995 David Sabitzer Pamela Pancis -
1994 David Sabitzer Pamela Pancis -
1993 David Sabitzer Pamela Pancis -
1992 David Sabitzer Pamela Pancis -
1991 David Sabitzer Bettina Marschall -
1990 Wolfgang Rothbacher Pamela Pancis -
1989 Robert Köck Pamela Pancis -
1988 Michael Haselwanter Heike Resler -
1987 Michael Haselwanter Heike Resler -
1986 Michael Haselwanter Heike Resler -
1985 Michael Haselwanter Heike Resler -
1984 Thomas Meissner Heike Resler -
1983 Thomas Meissner Michaela Schweiger -
1982 Harald Pancis Beatrix Bär -
1981 Eduard Stepanek Silvia Seidl -
1980 Hans-Wolf Selden Alexandra Trestler -
1979 Hans-Wolf Selden Alexandra Trestler -
1978 Hans-Wolf Selden Silvia Seidl -

 

Österreichische Mannschaftsmeister

Jahr Herren Damen
2017 EDER Matmaker Team OÖ Raiffeisen SC Telfs
2016 NV Squashunion Wr. Neudorf USC 2000 Graz
2015 Squash Team Tirol Club Squash All Stars Wien
2014 NV Squashunion Wr. Neudorf Squash Team Tirol
2013 NV Squashunion Wr. Neudorf USC 2000 Graz
2012 USC Wr. Neudorf SAS Wien-Energie
2011 USC Wr. Neudorf SAS Wien-Energie
2010 USC Wr. Neudorf SAS Wien-Energie
2009 USC Wr. Neudorf SAS Wien-Energie
2008 USC Wr. Neudorf SAS Wien-Energie
2007 USC Wr. Neudorf SAS Wien-Energie
2006 Pueblo Linz SC Eurofinanz Salzburg
2005 USC Wr. Neudorf SAS Wien-Energie
2004 USC Wr. Neudorf SAS Wien-Energie
2003 Pueblo Linz USC 2000 Graz
2002 USC Wr. Neudorf USC Wr. Neudorf
2001 USC Wr. Neudorf USC Wr. Neudorf
2000 Pueblo Linz Top Fit
1999 Pueblo Linz USC 2000 Graz
1998 Lemon Squash Team USC 2000 Graz
1997 SC Red Bull Reutte USC 2000 Graz
1996 USC 2000 Graz SC Hofsport
1995 SC Red Bull Reutte Lemon Squash Team
1994 SC Red Bull Reutte SC Hofsport
1993 Squash Team Oberlaa SC Hofsport
1992 SC Red Bull Reutte Happy Squash Salzburg
1991 SC Red Bull Reutte Happy Squash Salzburg
1990 Frankie Squash Happy Squash Salzburg
1989 Club 19 Squash Team Oberlaa
1988 Club 19 Happy Squash Salzburg
1987 Club 19 Happy Squash Salzburg
1986 Top Fit Happy Squash Salzburg
1985 Top Fit Happy Squash Salzburg
1984 Squash Team Oberlaa Happy Squash Salzburg
1983 1. Tiroler Squash Verein -
1982 Club 19 Club 19
1981 1. Tiroler Squash Verein Club 19
1980 Top Fit Top Fit

 

 

Nach oben

Termine

Alle Termine »

Juli 2017

August 2017