Elite Ranglisten

Eliterangliste Damen

W Sbg T
# Bld Klub Name Pkt 26.8. 30.9. 21.10.
1 T RSCT Glavic Katarina 1400 800 600 -
2 T TSV Clementi Julia 800 - 800 -
3 W C19 Moser Isabel 725 450 275 -
4 IGSP Steindler Rebeca 600 600 - -
5 T TSV Migschitz Nadine 450 - 450 -
6 T SCRE Grießer Franziska 350 350 - -
= T RSCT Kaserer Anja 350 - 350 -
8 ASSV Putz Daniela 275 275 - -
9 W C19 Lehner Viktoria 250 250 - -
= T RSCT Stuchlik Anna 250 - 250 -
 

Eliterangliste Herren

W Sbg T
# Bld Klub Name Pkt 26.8. 30.9. 21.10.
1 IGSP Rehman Aqeel 2500 - 2500 -
= W WSC Wallishauser Clemens 2500 2500 - -
3 SQUN Dirnberger Jakob 1500 - 1500 -
= SCHA Mairinger Paul 1500 1500 - -
= IGSP Haider Daniel 1500 800 700 -
6 W C19 Fuchs Andreas 1000 - 1000 -
= W SRV Windischberger Lukas 1000 1000 - -
= IGSP Reichl Mario 1000 450 550 -
9 T RSCT Draxler Simon 925 425 500 -
10 W C19 Kurzweil Manuel 800 - 800 -
11 S SQCV Eibl Andreas 750 400 350 -
12 SQUN Streit Erich 700 700 - -
= ASCW Waldner Kevin 700 325 375 -
14 T STMG Kemptner Thomas 650 - 650 -
= SQUN Preissl Clemens 650 650 - -
16 SQUN Haunschmid Michael 600 600 - -
= ST USC2 Monschein Heribert 600 - 600 -
18 W C19 Hofstätter Stefan 575 250 325 -
19 SQUN Czaska Leopold 550 550 - -
20 S SQCV Fasser Robert 535 110 425 -
21 W CCCS Bolena Barnaby 500 500 - -
22 SSP Rosner Lukas 490 190 300 -
23 SSP Treiss Michael 450 - 450 -
24 T RSCT Wieser Simon 400 - 400 -
25 ST USC2 Stoisser Georg 375 375 - -
26 SQBV Grabenweger David 360 130 230 -
HUN Kiss András 350 350 - -
27 SQUN Schindelar Matthias 300 300 - -
28 S SCF Ressel Christoph 275 - 275 -
= W SRV Sherpa Hans 275 275 - -
30 SCM Androczky Mihaly 250 - 250 -
31 W CCCS Wittchen Roman 230 230 - -
32 SWLS Suhrau Andreas 220 220 - -
CRO Dujakovic Denis 220 - 220 -
CRO Manin Leonardo 210 - 210 -
LTU Salmonavicius Saulius 210 210 - -
HUN Bottyán István 200 200 - -
33 V USCL Kriss Michael 180 180 - -
34 W CCCS Schön Thomas 170 170 - -
35 W SCFS Bieder Gerald 160 160 - -
36 W CCCS Schön Kevin 150 150 - -
37 W SCFS Landauf Manfred 140 140 - -
38 W SCFS Nabinger Friedrich 120 120 - -
39 SWLS Kratky Michael 100 100 - -

 

 

Termine

Alle Termine »

Oktober 2017

November 2017