Senioren Rangliste

Senioren Rangliste

Diese RL ist derzeit noch provisorisch.

St T Nik 3K LT LNö W ÖM S 1SC 2SC NM 3SC
4.9. 6.10. 22.11. 6.12. 6.1. 10.1. 10.1. 31.1. 13.2. 7.3. 4.4. 6.6. 4.7. 18.7. 1.8.
# Bld Klub Name Pkt E E E C B A A E E E E B C C A
1 SQUN Dirnberger Jakob #210** 986.67 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 SQBV Monschein Heribert 921.20 960 921 921 - - - 741 883 775 - 921 456 - - 708
3 T SCOT Staller Marco 696.80 676 - 810 - - 708 - - 645 - 645 - - - -
(SLO) ST CSP Repija Zoran 613.60 708 531 - - - - - - - 810 - 433 285 - 586
4 W PSV Blauensteiner Andreas 554.00 645 615 - - - - - 615 505 - 390 390 - - -
(GER) T SCRE Knerr Volker 541.20 - - 480 - 316 - - - - 676 558 - - - 676
5 W CCCS Wittchen Roman 463.40 456 558 - 316 - - - 480 390 - 433 258 235 - -
6 ST CSP Ruprecht Othmar 456.60 433 586 - - - - - - 558 - - 316 - - 390
7 W PSV Fürstauer Martin 440.60 505 - - - - - - 586 433 - - - 246 - 433
8 ST UWK Koller Richard 430.00 370 333 - - - - - 433 316 558 - - - - 456
9 SQBV Tretthann Wolfgang 395.00 - - - - - - 676 - - - 741 - - - 558
10 T SCVB Gastl Florian 368.00 - - 708 - 456 676 - - - - - - - - -
11 T SCRE Höllein Konny 359.40 - - 351 - 271 - - - - 505 300 - - - 370
12 SQBV Schir Bernhard 355.80 - - - - - - 531 - 351 - 351 246 - - 300
13 W STO Ruminal Erich 351.40 558 - - - - - - 558 - - - 370 271 - -
14 SQBV Neissl Wolfgang 324.60 411 390 - - - - - - - - 316 235 196 - 271
(GER) S SC80 Schmelz Armin 324.20 - - - - - - - - - 846 775 - - - -
15 W CCCS Schön Thomas 319.80 - - - 285 - - - 411 - - - 271 - 316 316
16 T STMG Rieser Georg 272.40 - - - - 300 531 - - - - 531 - - - -
17 W SCFS Nabinger Friedrich 266.60 225 - - 225 - - - 333 - - 246 170 215 271 258
18 SQBV Wessely Stefan 258.00 390 - - - - - 615 - - - - 285 - - -
19 ST CSP Munro Neil 240.60 - 645 - - - - - - - - - 300 258 - -
20 W CCCS Mayrhuber Martin 237.40 271 411 - 300 - - - - - - - 205 - - -
21 T RSCT Draxler Charly 214.40 - - 456 - 246 370 - - - - - - - - -
22 SQBV Köberl Dieter 208.40 235 - - - - - 456 - - - 351 - - - -
23 ST CSP Waldner Markus 206.80 316 433 - - - - - - 285 - - - - - -
24 T HSV Wachter Thomas 192.20 - - - - - 505 - - 456 - - - - - -
25 W WSC Wallishauser Clemens 192.00 - - - - - - - 960 - - - - - - -
26 SQBV Böhm Helmut 187.20 285 - - - - - - - - - 258 178 - - 215
27 T RSCT Mader Christian 181.80 - - 333 - 225 351 - - - - - - - - -
(SCO) ST USC2 Morris Niall 176.60 - 883 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 SWLS Rahm Eva 171.60 215 - - - - - - 285 - - - - 162 - 196
29 SQUN Czaska Leopold 155.00 - - - - - - 775 - - - - - - - -
= S SC80 Tollich Martin 155.00 - 775 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 SQBV Wolfram Peter 149.20 196 - - - - - - - - - - 140 205 - 205
32 SQUN Gnauer Lukas 148.20 - - - - - - - - 741 - - - - - -
= ST USC2 Kainz Andreas 148.20 - 741 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= SQUN Richter Leo 148.20 741 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 W SAS Engelmeyer Peter 147.40 - - - - - - - - - - - 154 170 235 178
36 T STMG Weisleitner Didi 139.20 - - - - 285 411 - - - - - - - - -
37 ESB Mayer Michael 137.00 - - - - - - 480 - 205 - - - - - -
38 W CCCS Bolena Barnaby 123.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 615
39 S SC80 Dirnberger Peter 121.40 - - - - - - - - 196 411 - - - - -
= SQBV Lichtenegger Norbert 121.40 258 - - - - - - - - - - 187 - - 162
41 T TSV Pachner Helmut 106.20 - - 531 - - - - - - - - - - - -
= ST USC2 Wagner-Petschauer Bernard 106.20 - 531 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 SQBV Lechner Manfred 101.00 - - - - - - 505 - - - - - - - -
44 IGSP Binder Gerald 96.00 - - - - - - - - - - 480 - - - -
= T STMG Thummer Hannes 96.00 - - - - - 480 - - - - - - - - -
46 SQUN Schindelar Matthias 92.00 - - - 235 - - - - - - - - - - 225
47 T STMG Fuchs Martin 91.20 - - - - - 456 - - - - - - - - -
= W CCCS Selan Thomas 91.20 - - - - - - - 456 - - - - - - -
49 T SCRE Grießer Franz 86.60 - - - - - 433 - - - - - - - - -
= ESB Ziegler Peter 86.60 - - - - - - 433 - - - - - - - -
51 SQBV Savonith Andreas 71.80 205 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 154
52 W SCFS Meisenbichler Florian 70.20 351 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 V USCL Reiner Wolfgang 66.60 - - - - - - - - 333 - - - - - -
54 ST USC2 Seiner Birgit 63.20 - 316 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 W CCCS Hasslacher Gerald 51.60 - - - 258 - - - - - - - - - - -
56 W SCFS Gragger Hannes 49.20 246 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= V USCL Kofler Ivo 49.20 - - - - - - - - 246 - - - - - -
= SQUN Schindelar Karl 49.20 - - - 246 - - - - - - - - - - -
59 T RSCT Jenewein Günther 43.00 - - - - 215 - - - - - - - - - -
(BIH) W CCCS Musa Osman 37.40 - - - 187 - - - - - - - - - - -
60 W CCCS Jedletzberger Werner 35.60 - - - 178 - - - - - - - - - - -
61 W CCCS Kapic Senad 34.00 - - - 170 - - - - - - - - - - -
62 W CCCS Kovar Alexander 30.80 - - - 154 - - - - - - - - - - -
63 SQUN Freudensprung Andreas 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= SQBV Fuchs Andreas 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= ST USC2 Gradnitzer Judith 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= S SC80 Gruber Michael 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= ST USC2 Huck David 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= IGSP Lehner Eveline 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= SQBV Pfeifer Klaus 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= ST USC2 Pointner Philipp 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= ST USC2 Schedlbauer Gerhard 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= SQBV Tschögl Christian 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= ST USC2 Van der Merwe Rehan 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
= SCHA Wabro Karolin 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -




Termine

Alle Termine »

Juni 2017