Rangliste Herren, Stand 2022-12-05 Einträge Details

1 233.77 233.77 Diego Gobbi Diego Gobbi IGSP
2 225.71 225.71 Aqeel Rehman Aqeel Rehman IGSP
3 214.18 214.18 Jakob Dirnberger Jakob Dirnberger SQUN
4 198.38 198.38 Lukas Windischberger Lukas Windischberger WSC
5 189.14 189.14 David Maier David Maier IGSP
6 180.13 180.13 Leopold Czaska Leopold Czaska SQUN
7 173.91 173.91 Marcus Greslehner Marcus Greslehner SQUN
8 167.31 167.31 Georg Stoisser Georg Stoisser SQUN
9 164.81 164.81 Simon Draxler Simon Draxler RSCT
10 159.03 159.03 Michael Haunschmid Michael Haunschmid SQUN
11 154.44 154.44 Jonathan Gallacher Jonathan Gallacher WSC
12 150.47 150.47 Florian Mader Florian Mader RSCT
13 148.03 148.03 Clemens Wallishauser Clemens Wallishauser WSC
14 147.67 147.67 Kevin Schön Kevin Schön SCVB
15 144.68 144.68 Yann Lancrenon Yann Lancrenon WSC
16 139.64 139.64 Paul Mairinger Paul Mairinger SCHA
17 139.08 139.08 Daniel Lutz Daniel Lutz SQCV
18 137.76 137.76 Stefan Brauneis Stefan Brauneis WSC
19 136.55 136.55 Daniel Haider Daniel Haider IGSP
20 135.92 135.92 Patrick Strobl Patrick Strobl SQUN
21 135.75 135.75 Erich Streit Erich Streit SQUN
22 135.67 135.67 Kristian Seiner Kristian Seiner USC2
23 134.73 134.73 Jan Gastl Jan Gastl SCVB
24 132.24 132.24 Pasquale Ruzicka Pasquale Ruzicka SCVB
25 132.05 132.05 Remo Handl Remo Handl RSCT
26 130.92 130.92 Gerhard Schedlbauer Gerhard Schedlbauer USC2
27 128.59 128.59 Christoph Kiedl Christoph Kiedl USC2
28 121.45 121.45 Klaus Pfeifer Klaus Pfeifer USC2
29 119.05 119.05 Thomas Kemptner Thomas Kemptner TSCG
30 118.59 118.59 Daniel Nagel Daniel Nagel SCM
31 118.39 118.39 Jacqueline Peychär Jacqueline Peychär SQUN
32 118.24 118.24 Mathias Ebenberger Mathias Ebenberger SQCV
33 118.22 118.22 Manuel Kurzweil Manuel Kurzweil WSC
34 117.87 117.87 Andreas Freudensprung Andreas Freudensprung SQUN
35 116.96 116.96 David Grabenweger David Grabenweger SQUN
36 116.23 116.23 Mario Reichl Mario Reichl SQCV
37 112.08 112.08 Alexander Füzes Alexander Füzes SQUN
38 109.70 109.70 Andrew Holland Andrew Holland SWLS
39 109.59 109.59 Florian Gastl Florian Gastl SCVB
40 109.27 109.27 Sebastian Köberl Sebastian Köberl SQUN
41 109.16 109.16 Markus Rossler Markus Rossler SSP
42 108.48 108.48 Barnaby Bolena Barnaby Bolena SQCV
43 107.90 107.90 Lukas Gnauer Lukas Gnauer SQUN
44 107.85 107.85 Rehan van der Merwe Rehan van der Merwe USQ
45 107.69 107.69 Simon Wieser Simon Wieser RSCT
46 106.16 106.16 Dusan Medakovic Dusan Medakovic SQUN
47 105.48 105.48 Clemens Preissl Clemens Preissl SQUN
48 104.90 104.90 Norbert Straub Norbert Straub SCRE
49 104.51 104.51 Michael Treiss Michael Treiss SSP
50 104.13 104.13 Samuel Winkler Samuel Winkler USC2
51 103.46 103.46 Zoran Repija Zoran Repija USQ
52 101.06 101.06 Mihaly Androczky Mihaly Androczky SCM
53 100.10 100.10 Stefan Moser Stefan Moser SQCV
54 99.82 99.82 Simon Loindl Simon Loindl SCM
55 99.24 99.24 Andreas Eibl Andreas Eibl SQCV
56 97.76 97.76 Michel Haug Michel Haug SCRE
57 97.70 97.70 Heribert Monschein Heribert Monschein SQUN
58 95.01 95.01 Patrick Bezdek Patrick Bezdek SQCV
59 93.19 93.19 Philipp Pointner Philipp Pointner USC2
60 91.66 91.66 Michael Haberl Michael Haberl USC2
61 91.02 91.02 Armin Schmelz Armin Schmelz SCF
62 90.97 90.97 Michael Scharrer Michael Scharrer WSC
63 89.54 89.54 Georg Blaimauer Georg Blaimauer SSP
64 87.72 87.72 Leo Richter Leo Richter NSP
65 87.54 87.54 Oskar Schuur Oskar Schuur USC2
66 87.35 87.35 Lukas Rosner Lukas Rosner SSP
67 86.81 86.81 Gerald Binder Gerald Binder IGSP
68 86.18 86.18 Christian Schallmeiner Christian Schallmeiner OÖSRV
69 85.70 85.70 Marco Staller Marco Staller SCOT
70 85.15 85.15 Remo Kiss Remo Kiss SCVB
71 85.00 85.00 Andreas Wiesner Andreas Wiesner SQCV
72 84.63 84.63 Thomas Messerer Thomas Messerer VSK
73 83.99 83.99 Philippe Oberhemm Philippe Oberhemm SCVB
74 81.49 81.49 Wolfgang Tretthann Wolfgang Tretthann SQBV
75 81.15 81.15 Birgit Coufal Birgit Coufal VSK
76 80.09 80.09 Niall Morris Niall Morris WSC
77 80.02 80.02 Robert Karschti Robert Karschti NSP
78 79.47 79.47 Stephan Schmutzer Stephan Schmutzer SSP
79 79.15 79.15 Andreas Kainz Andreas Kainz USC2
80 77.15 77.15 Gábor Tremmel Gábor Tremmel MHST
81 76.27 76.27 David Peña David Peña WSQV
82 75.21 75.21 Bernard Wagner-Petschauer Bernard Wagner-Petschauer StSRV
83 75.20 75.20 Christof Bartosch Christof Bartosch USC2
84 74.14 74.14 Sandra Polak Sandra Polak SQUN
85 73.81 73.81 Roland Pöttinger Roland Pöttinger IGSP
86 73.33 73.33 Othmar Ruprecht Othmar Ruprecht USQ
87 73.25 73.25 Kevin Waldner Kevin Waldner IGSP
88 72.74 72.74 Bálint Rózsa Bálint Rózsa SCM
89 72.63 72.63 Christoph Ressel Christoph Ressel SC80
90 71.97 71.97 Hans Sherpa Hans Sherpa CSQB
91 71.24 71.24 Georg Rieser Georg Rieser TSCG
92 70.87 70.87 Robert Fasser Robert Fasser SQCV
93 70.84 70.84 Gerald Bieder Gerald Bieder VSK
94 70.81 70.81 Martin Tollich Martin Tollich SC80
95 70.73 70.73 Steve Cluff Steve Cluff WSQV
96 70.29 70.29 Hannes Tropper Hannes Tropper USC2
97 70.13 70.13 Oliver Greiner Oliver Greiner TSCG
98 69.73 69.73 Lorenz Hochstrasser Lorenz Hochstrasser USC2
99 69.64 69.64 Michael Seitz Michael Seitz IGSP
100 69.41 69.41 Helmut Rohrer Helmut Rohrer MHST
101 69.25 69.25 Andreas Blauensteiner Andreas Blauensteiner CCCP
102 69.12 69.12 Alexander Harml Alexander Harml USC2
103 68.79 68.79 Gregory Clinton-Tarestad Gregory Clinton-Tarestad NSP
104 68.58 68.58 Florian Harca Florian Harca CSQB
105 68.50 68.50 Jakob Wittholm Jakob Wittholm SQUN
106 68.46 68.46 Christoph Samek Christoph Samek SCHA
107 68.01 68.01 Dominik Gstrein Dominik Gstrein RSCT
108 67.18 67.18 Christian Schein Christian Schein UWK
109 66.78 66.78 Joe Wareing Joe Wareing CSQB
110 66.64 66.64 Neil Munro Neil Munro StSRV
111 66.55 66.55 Jonas Grafeneder Jonas Grafeneder STTL
112 66.26 66.26 Roman Thum Roman Thum SWLS
113 66.09 66.09 Fritz Loindl Fritz Loindl SCM
114 65.97 65.97 Armin Fößl Armin Fößl USQ
115 64.98 64.98 Stefan Wessely Stefan Wessely SQBV
116 64.01 64.01 Martin Fürstauer Martin Fürstauer SWLS
117 63.60 63.60 Adrien Chavassieu Adrien Chavassieu MHST
118 63.26 63.26 David Curzon-Bruton David Curzon-Bruton USQ
119 63.24 63.24 Thomas Tropper Thomas Tropper USC2
120 62.57 62.57 Lutz Seebacher Lutz Seebacher MHST
121 62.38 62.38 Lukas Albrecht Lukas Albrecht VSK
122 61.37 61.37 Thomas Bruckner Thomas Bruckner WSC
123 61.34 61.34 Martin Schober Martin Schober VSK
124 61.11 61.11 Volker Knerr Volker Knerr RSCT
125 61.06 61.06 Robert Klausser Robert Klausser VSK
126 60.85 60.85 Christoph Cerny Christoph Cerny USC2
127 60.42 60.42 Wolfgang Neissl Wolfgang Neissl SQBV
128 60.27 60.27 Paolo Dell'Arciprete Paolo Dell'Arciprete SCVB
129 60.20 60.20 Thomas Svec Thomas Svec SQBV
130 60.13 60.13 Erich Ruminal Erich Ruminal MHST
131 59.98 59.98 Michael Hofstätter Michael Hofstätter VSK
132 59.36 59.36 Varun Sharma Varun Sharma CSQB
133 59.33 59.33 Klaus Brunmayr Klaus Brunmayr SSP
134 59.23 59.23 Miroslav Kousalik Miroslav Kousalik WSC
135 58.88 58.88 Dieter Pock Dieter Pock STTL
136 58.74 58.74 Roland Aistleitner Roland Aistleitner SCHA
137 58.36 58.36 Andreas Lehner Andreas Lehner IGSP
138 58.33 58.33 Helmut Berger Helmut Berger IGSP
139 58.17 58.17 Roman Wittchen Roman Wittchen CCCP
140 58.02 58.02 Roman Fritz Roman Fritz MHST
141 58.01 58.01 Eduard Stepanek Eduard Stepanek CSQB
142 57.93 57.93 Ronald Bürscher Ronald Bürscher SSP
143 57.58 57.58 Florian Meisenbichler Florian Meisenbichler SWLS
144 57.33 57.33 Lukas Steiner Lukas Steiner VSK
145 56.80 56.80 Werner Schindling Werner Schindling USC2
146 56.80 56.80 Thomas Selan Thomas Selan CCCP
147 56.67 56.67 Christian Amberger Christian Amberger REJG
148 56.62 56.62 Sabrina Rehman Sabrina Rehman SC80
149 56.48 56.48 Martin Blümner Martin Blümner WSC
150 56.44 56.44 Andreas Suhrau Andreas Suhrau SWLS
151 56.37 56.37 Andreas Hölbling Andreas Hölbling STTL
152 56.17 56.17 Michael Mayer Michael Mayer ESB
153 55.59 55.59 Jörg Hidding Jörg Hidding SCRE
154 54.59 54.59 Thomas Wachter Thomas Wachter SCRE
155 54.47 54.47 Herbert Gassner Herbert Gassner SCF
156 54.25 54.25 Helmut Zauner Helmut Zauner SCHA
157 54.18 54.18 Stefan Hackl Stefan Hackl SCVB
158 54.07 54.07 Günter Temel Günter Temel ESB
159 53.93 53.93 Bernd Steininger Bernd Steininger SWLS
160 53.43 53.43 Erich Lenzer Erich Lenzer RSCT
161 52.81 52.81 Gregor Andrekowitsch Gregor Andrekowitsch USC2
162 52.79 52.79 Michael Khan Michael Khan VSK
163 52.10 52.10 Uwe Lackner Uwe Lackner USQ
164 52.01 52.01 Roland Pichler Roland Pichler SWLS
165 51.39 51.39 Werner Wieland Werner Wieland SCVB
166 51.21 51.21 Herbert Rumpfhuber Herbert Rumpfhuber IGSP
167 51.18 51.18 Thomas Schön Thomas Schön CCCP
168 49.93 49.93 Michael Stein Michael Stein SQUN
169 49.81 49.81 Franz Grießer Franz Grießer RSCT
170 48.48 48.48 Franz Dietrich Franz Dietrich SQBV
171 47.70 47.70 Roland Radinger Roland Radinger IGSP
172 47.63 47.63 Markus Waldner Markus Waldner USQ
173 47.59 47.59 Richard Koller Richard Koller UWK
174 47.48 47.48 Andreas Goldberger Andreas Goldberger SCM
175 47.27 47.27 Alexander Müller Alexander Müller SCF
176 47.20 47.20 David Ablinger David Ablinger SCM
177 47.18 47.18 Mathias Stur Mathias Stur SQUN
178 47.06 47.06 Fabian Scambor Fabian Scambor SCVB
179 46.71 46.71 Michael Moitzi Michael Moitzi REJG
180 46.54 46.54 Gottfried Stampfl Gottfried Stampfl SCM
181 46.54 46.54 Michael Vogel Michael Vogel SCVB
182 46.32 46.32 Charles Hancock Charles Hancock USC2
183 46.23 46.23 Augustin Largenton Augustin Largenton CSQB
184 45.94 45.94 Stefan Loidl Stefan Loidl SC80
185 45.91 45.91 Stefan Pittner Stefan Pittner UWK
186 45.78 45.78 Manuel Schatz Manuel Schatz USC2
187 45.46 45.46 Robert Libal Robert Libal SQBV
188 45.20 45.20 Ian De Cillia Ian De Cillia SCVB
189 45.19 45.19 Manfred Lechner Manfred Lechner SQBV
190 45.01 45.01 Emanuel Schöpf Emanuel Schöpf TSCG
191 44.55 44.55 Judith van der Merwe Judith van der Merwe USC2
192 44.38 44.38 Matthias Schindelar Matthias Schindelar SQUN
193 44.21 44.21 Erich Neuwirth Erich Neuwirth WSC
194 44.06 44.06 Roland Eberle Roland Eberle SCHA
195 43.74 43.74 Philipp Budna Philipp Budna USQ
196 43.17 43.17 Norbert Haider Norbert Haider IGSP
197 42.81 42.81 Daniel Csuk Daniel Csuk REJG
198 42.67 42.67 Wolfgang Imrich Wolfgang Imrich STTL
199 42.61 42.61 Martin Mayrhuber Martin Mayrhuber CCCP
200 42.41 42.41 Leon Vedra Leon Vedra SQUN
201 41.77 41.77 Mario Polak Mario Polak WSQV
202 41.72 41.72 Hermann Engelmaier Hermann Engelmaier REJG
203 40.84 40.84 Theresa Krassnigg Theresa Krassnigg USC2
204 40.77 40.77 Gábor Hannák Gábor Hannák NSP
205 40.69 40.69 Arne Sereinig Arne Sereinig USC2
206 40.68 40.68 Wolfgang Reiter Wolfgang Reiter USC2
207 40.67 40.67 Christoph Weber Christoph Weber USQ
208 40.57 40.57 Thomas Wohinz Thomas Wohinz WSC
209 40.41 40.41 Malte Breucker Malte Breucker SCM
210 40.08 40.08 Mario Stangl Mario Stangl SSP
211 40.00 40.00 Alfred Widhalm Alfred Widhalm SUHO
212 39.89 39.89 Hans Habenbacher Hans Habenbacher USC2
213 39.77 39.77 Anja Kemptner Anja Kemptner RSCT
214 39.32 39.32 Franz Moser Franz Moser TSCG
215 39.27 39.27 János Mravik János Mravik VSK
216 39.25 39.25 Rainer Kuel Rainer Kuel SQBV
217 39.24 39.24 Wolfgang Wallentin Wolfgang Wallentin SC80
218 39.12 39.12 Michael Kriss Michael Kriss SCVB
219 38.65 38.65 Hannes Gragger Hannes Gragger WSQV
220 38.62 38.62 Peter Stoisser Peter Stoisser USC2
221 38.53 38.53 Otmar Kahlhammer Otmar Kahlhammer SCF
222 38.53 38.53 Peter Nowak 1 Peter Nowak 1 CCCP
223 38.34 38.34 Martin Deleja-Hotko Martin Deleja-Hotko IGSP
224 38.22 38.22 Kristina Begeba Kristina Begeba USC2
225 38.19 38.19 Michael Swarowsky Michael Swarowsky NSP
226 38.13 38.13 Bernhard Schir Bernhard Schir SQBV
227 38.01 38.01 Heinz Beinhakl Heinz Beinhakl SSP
228 37.96 37.96 Horst Schwarzenberger Horst Schwarzenberger REJG
229 37.90 37.90 Markus Rosner Markus Rosner SSP
230 37.87 37.87 Martin Altmutter Martin Altmutter SCF
231 37.57 37.57 Herwig Bäumel Herwig Bäumel UWK
232 37.52 37.52 Julia Clementi Julia Clementi SQUN
233 37.47 37.47 Katarina Glavic Katarina Glavic RSCT
234 37.43 37.43 Robert Holzapfel Robert Holzapfel USQ
235 37.30 37.30 Bernhard Eppenschwandtner Bernhard Eppenschwandtner SCM
236 37.24 37.24 Harald Schneider Harald Schneider SWLS
237 37.13 37.13 Walter Bürgler Walter Bürgler TSV
238 37.01 37.01 Helmut Pachner Helmut Pachner TSV
239 36.75 36.75 Dietmar Weisleitner Dietmar Weisleitner TSCG
240 36.59 36.59 Adam Nemeth Adam Nemeth SSP
241 36.56 36.56 Steffen Schmid Steffen Schmid STTL
242 36.40 36.40 Rainer Stangl Rainer Stangl WSQV
243 36.07 36.07 Thomas Moser Thomas Moser SQCV
244 35.90 35.90 Christian Schnappinger Christian Schnappinger SQCV
245 35.86 35.86 Otmar Egger Otmar Egger SCRE
246 35.82 35.82 Thomas Maringer Thomas Maringer USQ
247 35.30 35.30 Franz Schnitzenlehner Franz Schnitzenlehner SWLS
248 35.18 35.18 Gerhard Laussner Gerhard Laussner CSQB
249 34.94 34.94 Stefan Kessler Stefan Kessler USQ
250 34.61 34.61 Peter Ziegler Peter Ziegler ESB
251 34.56 34.56 Stefan Köll Stefan Köll ESB
252 34.54 34.54 Franz Spindler Franz Spindler UWK
253 33.93 33.93 Walter Neubauer Walter Neubauer ESB
254 33.92 33.92 Julian Weninger Julian Weninger USCA
255 33.87 33.87 Bruno List Bruno List SQUN
256 33.84 33.84 Thomas Gabriel Thomas Gabriel SQUN
257 33.75 33.75 Christoph Heiling Christoph Heiling VSK
258 33.41 33.41 Leon Clementi Leon Clementi SCVB
259 33.37 33.37 Bernd Steiner Bernd Steiner WSQV
260 33.29 33.29 Alois Pfanzagl Alois Pfanzagl SCHA
261 33.15 33.15 Hubert Kappel Hubert Kappel USQ
262 32.79 32.79 Gioia D'Alonzo Gioia D'Alonzo SQUN
263 32.76 32.76 Jules Varma Jules Varma WSQV
264 32.69 32.69 Martin Schwalm Martin Schwalm SCF
265 32.66 32.66 Christoph Bitzner Christoph Bitzner WSC
266 32.58 32.58 Gernot Puntigam Gernot Puntigam StSRV
267 32.41 32.41 Birgit Seiner Birgit Seiner USC2
268 32.39 32.39 Harald Sitte Harald Sitte SCF
269 32.17 32.17 David Gruber David Gruber NSRV
270 31.86 31.86 Rudolf Anzenhofer Rudolf Anzenhofer SCRE
271 31.57 31.57 Fabian Klotz Fabian Klotz TSV
272 31.50 31.50 Robert Schukoff Robert Schukoff UWK
273 31.22 31.22 José Bay José Bay IGSP
274 31.14 31.14 Christian Hörmanseder Christian Hörmanseder SCHA
275 31.14 31.14 Martin Schmitt Martin Schmitt SCM
276 31.01 31.01 Wolfgang Rasborcan Wolfgang Rasborcan STTL
277 30.91 30.91 Paul Danter Paul Danter USCA
278 30.86 30.86 Maximilian Dobrowolny Maximilian Dobrowolny USC2
279 30.76 30.76 Roman Ernst Roman Ernst SUHO
280 30.66 30.66 Eva Gallacher Eva Gallacher VSK
281 30.59 30.59 Stephan Duller Stephan Duller UWK
282 30.57 30.57 Charly Draxler Charly Draxler RSCT
283 30.54 30.54 Gerhard Schober 2 Gerhard Schober 2 RDSG
284 30.52 30.52 Thomas Penz Thomas Penz USC2
285 30.40 30.40 Caspar Möller Caspar Möller WSC
286 30.30 30.30 Otto Pesina Otto Pesina SQCV
287 30.22 30.22 Jérémy Bouyer Jérémy Bouyer WSQV
288 30.11 30.11 Matthias Gersin Matthias Gersin USC2
289 30.08 30.08 Matthias Harms Matthias Harms NSP
290 30.02 30.02 Remigiusz Polok Remigiusz Polok WSC
291 29.89 29.89 Arnd Hille Arnd Hille SCRE
292 29.63 29.63 Arthur Zeichner Arthur Zeichner SCOT
293 29.33 29.33 Kai Monschein Kai Monschein USCA
294 29.15 29.15 Malte Ahrens Malte Ahrens RDSG
295 28.95 28.95 Konny Höllein Konny Höllein RSCT
296 28.92 28.92 Michael Trummer Michael Trummer REJG
297 28.80 28.80 Thomas Knoth Thomas Knoth WSC
298 28.64 28.64 Mircea-A. Vandor Mircea-A. Vandor USQ
299 28.24 28.24 Helmut Pflanzer Helmut Pflanzer NSP
300 28.24 28.24 Markus Stuppner Markus Stuppner SC80
301 28.22 28.22 Maximilian Wöss Maximilian Wöss SC80
302 28.21 28.21 Minh Cao Minh Cao CSQB
303 28.06 28.06 Robert Bermoser Robert Bermoser IGSP
304 28.00 28.00 Manfred Landauf Manfred Landauf ESB
305 27.84 27.84 Leon Pfeifer Leon Pfeifer USCA
306 27.59 27.59 Johann Loindl Johann Loindl SCM
307 27.49 27.49 Bernhard Pilsz Bernhard Pilsz TSV
308 27.31 27.31 Julian Wittenberg Julian Wittenberg SQUN
309 27.28 27.28 Peter Clemente Peter Clemente SCHA
310 27.21 27.21 Peter Wolfram Peter Wolfram SQBV
311 27.13 27.13 Christoph Rath Christoph Rath USQ
312 27.12 27.12 Cyril Lombard Cyril Lombard WSC
313 26.88 26.88 Tamás Molnár Tamás Molnár VSK
314 26.79 26.79 Michael Kainhofer Michael Kainhofer SCM
315 26.55 26.55 Florian Grosseck Florian Grosseck USC2
316 26.45 26.45 Michael Rumpler Michael Rumpler ESB
317 26.24 26.24 Carlo Meyer Carlo Meyer CSQB
318 26.18 26.18 Markus Staudinger Markus Staudinger WSC
319 26.11 26.11 Thomas Zopper Thomas Zopper REJG
320 26.09 26.09 Mario Clemente Mario Clemente SCF
321 26.05 26.05 Marko Malesevic Marko Malesevic RSCT
322 25.85 25.85 Klaus Schruf Klaus Schruf REJG
323 25.82 25.82 Johannes Sgiarovello Johannes Sgiarovello WSC
324 25.81 25.81 Matthias Feinböck Matthias Feinböck SQUN
325 25.76 25.76 Markus Kohlhauser Markus Kohlhauser RSTR
326 25.48 25.48 Benedikt Hejda Benedikt Hejda WSQV
327 25.46 25.46 Daniel Nagl Daniel Nagl CCCP
328 25.45 25.45 Friedrich Nabinger Friedrich Nabinger SWLS
329 25.12 25.12 Julia Pfurtscheller Julia Pfurtscheller USQ
330 25.05 25.05 Hans Kriz Hans Kriz SUHO
331 24.64 24.64 Felix Schmidbauer Felix Schmidbauer USQ
332 23.94 23.94 Martina Meißl Martina Meißl REJG
333 23.93 23.93 Markus Schwab Markus Schwab SCM
334 23.33 23.33 Andreas Schmoll Andreas Schmoll SWLS
335 23.22 23.22 Matthias Hirschmann Matthias Hirschmann USC2
336 23.22 23.22 Gerald Reiterer Gerald Reiterer SUHO
337 23.19 23.19 Andreas Aichinger Andreas Aichinger SSP
338 23.06 23.06 Dietrich Schneider Dietrich Schneider USCL
339 23.02 23.02 Matthias Windbacher Matthias Windbacher CSQB
340 22.90 22.90 John Michael John Michael WSQV
341 22.89 22.89 Nuša Senčar Nuša Senčar USQ
342 22.85 22.85 Stefan Thaller Stefan Thaller IGSP
343 22.45 22.45 Katja Gastl Katja Gastl SCVB
344 22.35 22.35 Markus Wache Markus Wache CCCP
345 22.00 22.00 Christoph Zechner Christoph Zechner REJG
346 21.98 21.98 Matthias Heilbrunner Matthias Heilbrunner WSQV
347 21.97 21.97 Thomas Huemer Thomas Huemer IGSP
348 21.90 21.90 Jakob Mosetschnig Jakob Mosetschnig USC2
349 21.78 21.78 Wolfgang Lenzer Wolfgang Lenzer CSQB
350 21.64 21.64 Volker Angermann Volker Angermann VSK
351 21.41 21.41 Andreas Unterweger Andreas Unterweger SCHA
352 21.25 21.25 Maximilian Munz Maximilian Munz StSRV
353 21.01 21.01 Daniel Czuk Daniel Czuk REJG
354 21.00 21.00 Fabrice Bouisset Fabrice Bouisset SWLS
355 20.77 20.77 Michael Kratky Michael Kratky SWLS
356 20.48 20.48 Philipp Hellmer Philipp Hellmer WSC
357 20.36 20.36 Lukas Hönger Lukas Hönger USQ
358 20.33 20.33 Rainer Nicolussi Rainer Nicolussi SC80
359 20.24 20.24 Alan Zalas Alan Zalas WSC
360 20.23 20.23 Peter Braumüller Peter Braumüller SSRV
361 20.01 20.01 Christian Mairinger Christian Mairinger SCHA
362 19.79 19.79 Hannes Assanek Hannes Assanek SCRE
363 19.76 19.76 Benedikt Hofinger Benedikt Hofinger SCM
364 19.76 19.76 Karina Seiner Karina Seiner USC2
365 19.35 19.35 Helmut Böhm Helmut Böhm SQBV
366 19.31 19.31 Jürgen Ritzinger Jürgen Ritzinger SSP
367 19.00 19.00 Karin Scherwitzl Karin Scherwitzl SCM
368 18.87 18.87 Alexander Kutschker Alexander Kutschker WSQV
369 18.81 18.81 Albert Kiefel Albert Kiefel SCF
370 18.79 18.79 Erwin Coufal Erwin Coufal NSP
371 18.71 18.71 Boris Horvat Boris Horvat REJG
372 18.64 18.64 Johannes Cebin Johannes Cebin USQ
373 18.60 18.60 Peter Dirnberger Peter Dirnberger SC80
374 18.54 18.54 Karolin Wabro Karolin Wabro SCHA
375 18.53 18.53 Fouad Hetta Fouad Hetta WSQV
376 18.47 18.47 Jürgen Maurer Jürgen Maurer SSRV
377 18.45 18.45 Christian Golob Christian Golob RSTR
378 18.24 18.24 Norbert Lichtenegger Norbert Lichtenegger SQBV
379 18.14 18.14 Andreas Haberl Andreas Haberl TSCG
380 18.08 18.08 Helmut Nendwich Helmut Nendwich NSP
381 17.95 17.95 Bruno Weidmann Bruno Weidmann SCF
382 17.94 17.94 Lukas Kerschbaumer Lukas Kerschbaumer USQ
383 17.67 17.67 Rene Feichtinger Rene Feichtinger SWLS
384 17.65 17.65 Peter Robic Peter Robic WSQV
385 17.57 17.57 Florian Hofbauer Florian Hofbauer SC80
386 17.46 17.46 Dieter Köberl Dieter Köberl SQBV
387 17.38 17.38 Michael Karacsonyi Michael Karacsonyi USC2
388 17.33 17.33 Josef Mayer Josef Mayer SCHA
389 17.23 17.23 Ivo Kofler Ivo Kofler USCL
390 17.22 17.22 Viktoria Schweighofer Viktoria Schweighofer USQ
391 17.01 17.01 Marko Grujic Marko Grujic USCA
392 16.96 16.96 Franz Mayer Franz Mayer WSC
393 16.92 16.92 Austin Pianta Austin Pianta SC80
394 16.81 16.81 Markus Fohler Markus Fohler NSP
395 16.69 16.69 Lorenz Hauser Lorenz Hauser SCVB
396 16.68 16.68 Christian Indra Christian Indra SWLS
397 16.42 16.42 Oliver Bodem Oliver Bodem STTL
398 16.40 16.40 Georg Kordasch Georg Kordasch RDSG
399 16.29 16.29 Thomas Brauneder Thomas Brauneder RDSG
400 16.29 16.29 Wilhelm Windhager Wilhelm Windhager SCF
401 16.21 16.21 Thomas Graßmann Thomas Graßmann SCF
402 16.09 16.09 Leo Hauser Leo Hauser TSCG
403 15.99 15.99 Patrick Mayer Patrick Mayer WSC
404 15.94 15.94 Filip Babic Filip Babic SQUN
405 15.94 15.94 Martin Janecka Martin Janecka WSC
406 15.77 15.77 Josef Gerl sen. Josef Gerl sen. SC80
407 15.60 15.60 Gerhard Typpelt Gerhard Typpelt WSQV
408 15.56 15.56 Martin Weninger Martin Weninger USCA
409 15.53 15.53 Alina Schatzmayr Alina Schatzmayr SC80
410 15.51 15.51 Manfred Kontriner Manfred Kontriner SSRV
411 15.47 15.47 Christian Schafgassner Christian Schafgassner UWK
412 15.46 15.46 Simon Lerch Simon Lerch TSRV
413 15.35 15.35 Patrick Ludwig Patrick Ludwig REJG
414 15.31 15.31 Matthias Duller Matthias Duller UWK
415 15.13 15.13 Robert Hammer Robert Hammer REJG
416 15.09 15.09 Senad Kapić Senad Kapić CCCP
417 15.07 15.07 David Seres David Seres WSC
418 15.01 15.01 Tobias Uretschläger Tobias Uretschläger SSRV
419 14.97 14.97 Daniel Uhrich Daniel Uhrich SSRV
420 14.71 14.71 Christian Resl Christian Resl TSCG
421 14.68 14.68 Robert Eichhorn Robert Eichhorn SCF
422 14.63 14.63 Christoph Lichtenecker Christoph Lichtenecker SQUN
423 14.56 14.56 Laura Friedl Laura Friedl USQ
424 14.54 14.54 Samuel Keck Samuel Keck SUHO
425 14.37 14.37 Lorenz Augner Lorenz Augner SSP
426 14.10 14.10 Ariane Böneker Ariane Böneker VSK
427 14.07 14.07 Martin Plagg Martin Plagg USQ
428 13.93 13.93 Erich Falger Erich Falger SCRE
429 13.79 13.79 Christian Börner Christian Börner WSQV
430 13.64 13.64 Gerhard Schober Gerhard Schober USQ
431 13.45 13.45 Moustafa Hussein Moustafa Hussein WSQV
432 13.37 13.37 Peter Heinz-Erian Peter Heinz-Erian SCVB
433 13.35 13.35 Joel Rudhart Joel Rudhart USQ
434 13.31 13.31 David Radelsböck David Radelsböck RSCT
435 13.27 13.27 Martin Kordasch Martin Kordasch RDSG
436 13.24 13.24 Gerhard Steirer Gerhard Steirer USQ
437 13.20 13.20 Wolfgang Moser 2 Wolfgang Moser 2 USQ
438 13.15 13.15 Wilhelm Nell Wilhelm Nell SWLS
439 13.09 13.09 Franz Badergruber Franz Badergruber SCF
440 13.06 13.06 Pranay Sanklecha Pranay Sanklecha USQ
441 13.05 13.05 Rama K. Kandhimalla Rama K. Kandhimalla SC80
442 13.04 13.04 Tamara Dörflinger Tamara Dörflinger SQCV
443 12.94 12.94 Mak Kapić Mak Kapić CCCP
444 12.89 12.89 Stefan Rammer Stefan Rammer SSP
445 12.60 12.60 Alexey Shabalovskiy Alexey Shabalovskiy USQ
446 12.54 12.54 Philipp Hofbauer Philipp Hofbauer SC80
447 12.45 12.45 Oliver Weinberger Oliver Weinberger STTL
448 12.39 12.39 Stefan Holcman Stefan Holcman SUHO
449 12.29 12.29 Johann Gruber Johann Gruber SQCV
450 12.10 12.10 Stefan Buchberger Stefan Buchberger USC2
451 11.94 11.94 Kyrylo Greben Kyrylo Greben USQ
452 11.88 11.88 Markus Schörkl Markus Schörkl SSP
453 11.75 11.75 Michael Supperer Michael Supperer VSK
454 11.68 11.68 Erik Fuentes Erik Fuentes WSQV
455 11.64 11.64 Timm Wapper Timm Wapper REJG
456 11.57 11.57 Elfriede Stefan Elfriede Stefan CCCP
457 11.54 11.54 Thomas Indinger Thomas Indinger SSRV
458 11.41 11.41 Robert Oswald Robert Oswald SQUN
459 11.38 11.38 Gernot Hörhager Gernot Hörhager WSC
460 11.38 11.38 Clemens Winkler Clemens Winkler STTL
461 11.14 11.14 Moritz Felber Moritz Felber USC2
462 11.10 11.10 Philipp Igler Philipp Igler VSK
463 11.09 11.09 Oliver Strobl Oliver Strobl SUHO
464 10.94 10.94 Thomas Weidenfelder Thomas Weidenfelder USQ
465 10.78 10.78 Mathias Fiala Mathias Fiala WSC
466 10.53 10.53 Peter Pfaffenbauer Peter Pfaffenbauer SCHA
467 10.37 10.37 Anna Stuchlik Anna Stuchlik RSCT
468 10.26 10.26 Lukas Schopper Lukas Schopper SUHO
469 10.25 10.25 Isabel Moser Isabel Moser VSK
470 10.16 10.16 Alex Sydorenko Alex Sydorenko USQ
471 10.08 10.08 Andreas Lerch Andreas Lerch TSRV
472 10.05 10.05 Denis Gappmaier Denis Gappmaier SQCV
473 9.96 9.96 Irina Olsacher Irina Olsacher TSCG
474 9.93 9.93 Eva Bieler Eva Bieler SWLS
475 9.92 9.92 Slobodan Savic Slobodan Savic ESB
476 9.89 9.89 Nikolaus Nadrchal Nikolaus Nadrchal WSC
477 9.77 9.77 Andreas Felser Andreas Felser SCRS
478 9.76 9.76 Christian Hofbauer Christian Hofbauer SC80
479 9.74 9.74 Andreas Roither-Voigt Andreas Roither-Voigt SQBV
480 9.60 9.60 Mathias Luschnig Mathias Luschnig USQ
481 9.40 9.40 Christoph Heinthaler Christoph Heinthaler RSTR
482 9.39 9.39 Benjamin Rieger Benjamin Rieger SQUN
483 9.36 9.36 Paul Klein Paul Klein SQUN
484 9.35 9.35 Julian Grossek Julian Grossek USQ
485 9.29 9.29 Lukas Laipold Lukas Laipold REJG
486 9.15 9.15 Gerhard Welz Gerhard Welz USQ
487 9.01 9.01 Marc Häuselmann Marc Häuselmann USQ
488 8.85 8.85 Sebastian Janser Sebastian Janser REJG
489 8.74 8.74 Clarissa Steiner Clarissa Steiner CSQB
490 8.63 8.63 Thomas Berger Thomas Berger USQ
491 8.62 8.62 Christian Mader Christian Mader RSCT
492 8.62 8.62 Kay Noworolski Kay Noworolski USCL
493 8.61 8.61 Franco Nieddu Franco Nieddu USQ
494 8.59 8.59 Michael Ender Michael Ender USCL
495 8.51 8.51 Florian Tschach Florian Tschach NSRV
496 8.49 8.49 Satu Prandstetter Satu Prandstetter VSK
497 8.35 8.35 Laura Hayward Laura Hayward VSK
498 8.33 8.33 Matthias Fritz Matthias Fritz REJG
499 8.21 8.21 Hansjörg Zwick Hansjörg Zwick USCL
500 8.05 8.05 Stefan Thallinger Stefan Thallinger WSRV
501 8.00 8.00 Doris Reiter Doris Reiter SQCV
502 7.81 7.81 Jürgen Schuster Jürgen Schuster RSTR
503 7.80 7.80 Christoph Mackowiak Christoph Mackowiak SQUN
504 7.74 7.74 Christian Aichernig Christian Aichernig SWLS
505 7.73 7.73 Philipp Scambor Philipp Scambor USCL
506 7.61 7.61 Sebastian Feiel Sebastian Feiel SQUN
507 7.49 7.49 David Stampfer David Stampfer SQUN
508 7.36 7.36 Dieter Bettelheim Dieter Bettelheim WSQV
509 7.32 7.32 Johannes Feuchtenhofer Johannes Feuchtenhofer USCA
510 7.19 7.19 Marko Hadner Marko Hadner USQ
511 6.88 6.88 Katharina Gastl Katharina Gastl SCVB
512 6.76 6.76 Sebastian Schock Sebastian Schock SCRE
513 6.74 6.74 Johannes Zimmermann Johannes Zimmermann SQUN
514 6.72 6.72 Thomas Besser-Hafner Thomas Besser-Hafner USQ
515 6.55 6.55 Ernst Nowak Ernst Nowak SQUN
516 6.50 6.50 Lisa Krapinger-R. Lisa Krapinger-R. SWLS
517 6.47 6.47 Gerhard Tauchner Gerhard Tauchner USCA
518 6.45 6.45 Simon Guggi Simon Guggi USQ
519 6.37 6.37 Cornelia Baumgartner Cornelia Baumgartner USQ
520 6.32 6.32 Günter Aigner Günter Aigner SSRV
521 6.17 6.17 Gerhard Schatz Gerhard Schatz SCVB
522 6.08 6.08 Iryna Lackner-Orlova Iryna Lackner-Orlova USQ
523 6.08 6.08 Michael Schober Michael Schober USQ
524 6.03 6.03 Leopold Kessler Leopold Kessler USQ
525 6.01 6.01 Gerhard Illek Gerhard Illek USQ
526 6.00 6.00 Christian Hofer Christian Hofer USQ
527 5.99 5.99 Roman Kleinböck Roman Kleinböck UWK
528 5.91 5.91 Peter Kandlbauer Peter Kandlbauer STTL
529 5.90 5.90 Ben Croker Ben Croker UWK
530 5.79 5.79 Johannes Schantl Johannes Schantl USQ
531 5.78 5.78 Adrian Beinhakl Adrian Beinhakl SSP
532 5.78 5.78 Niklas Wabro Niklas Wabro SCHA
533 5.76 5.76 Gunther Naimer Gunther Naimer USQ
534 5.70 5.70 Sándor Somogyi Sándor Somogyi SCRE
535 5.64 5.64 Hannes Thummer Hannes Thummer TSCG
536 5.61 5.61 Georg Kapeller Georg Kapeller UWK
537 5.59 5.59 Nikolaus Kessler Nikolaus Kessler USQ
538 5.56 5.56 Matthias Kortschak Matthias Kortschak USC2
539 5.44 5.44 Nadine Nagel Nadine Nagel SCM
540 5.36 5.36 Tom Berger Tom Berger USQ
541 5.28 5.28 Martin Rieger Martin Rieger USQ
542 5.19 5.19 Philipp Glanz Philipp Glanz SQUN
543 5.17 5.17 Lena Steiger Lena Steiger USC2
544 5.14 5.14 Andreas Cebin Andreas Cebin USQ
545 5.13 5.13 Leon Sam Leon Sam CSQB
546 5.09 5.09 Stefanie Eile Stefanie Eile WSC
547 5.05 5.05 Rene Kramer Rene Kramer USC2
548 5.04 5.04 Michael Breunig Michael Breunig USQ
549 5.04 5.04 Philipp Richter Philipp Richter SQUN
550 5.03 5.03 Martin Wittmann Martin Wittmann SUHO
551 4.97 4.97 Lucas Ruf Lucas Ruf WSQV
552 4.92 4.92 Jakob Allinger Jakob Allinger WSC
553 4.90 4.90 Martin Schlager Martin Schlager SQUN
554 4.87 4.87 Erik Übelhör Erik Übelhör WSQV
555 4.86 4.86 Markus Jantscher Markus Jantscher USC2
556 4.86 4.86 Georg Seifter Georg Seifter REJG
557 4.81 4.81 Thomas Lainer Thomas Lainer SQCV
558 4.71 4.71 Christian Sorger Christian Sorger RDSG
559 4.63 4.63 Jonas Schiffermüller Jonas Schiffermüller SSP
560 4.51 4.51 Stefan Gräff Stefan Gräff IGSP
561 4.40 4.40 Peter Engelmeyer Peter Engelmeyer WSQV
562 4.38 4.38 Debora Koleva Debora Koleva WSQV
563 4.24 4.24 Daniela Putz Daniela Putz USCA
564 4.22 4.22 Violetta Palka Violetta Palka IGSP
565 4.07 4.07 Herbert Erhardt Herbert Erhardt SQUN
566 3.90 3.90 Georg Rittlinger Georg Rittlinger RDSG
567 3.80 3.80 Leo Krissbach Leo Krissbach SSRV
568 3.67 3.67 Lukas Chladek Lukas Chladek SSP
569 3.67 3.67 Karin Haberleithner Karin Haberleithner VSK
570 3.64 3.64 Bernhard Kefer Bernhard Kefer SQUN
571 3.64 3.64 Roland Klöbl Roland Klöbl USQ
572 3.61 3.61 Nina Kraft Nina Kraft SWLS
573 3.56 3.56 Edwin Schönfelder Edwin Schönfelder USQ
574 3.49 3.49 Simon Engel Simon Engel SUHO
575 3.46 3.46 Nikolaus Lausch Nikolaus Lausch SUHO
576 3.46 3.46 Marvin Steiner-Pöschl Marvin Steiner-Pöschl WSQV
577 3.44 3.44 Boris Staykov Boris Staykov WSQV
578 3.43 3.43 David Rosner David Rosner SSP
579 3.18 3.18 Steffen Grüner Steffen Grüner SQUN
580 3.16 3.16 Mike Küchenhoff Mike Küchenhoff USCL
581 3.16 3.16 Maxi Neumann Maxi Neumann SC80
582 3.08 3.08 Sebastian Schmidt Sebastian Schmidt SSRV
583 3.05 3.05 Patrick Rieber Patrick Rieber USQ
584 3.02 3.02 Katharina Gayer Katharina Gayer IGSP
585 3.00 3.00 Rene Barta Rene Barta USQ
586 3.00 3.00 Martin Gollmann Martin Gollmann USQ
587 3.00 3.00 Andreas Poschner Andreas Poschner SCRE
588 3.00 3.00 Franz Schwarz Franz Schwarz StSRV
589 3.00 3.00 Milos Tatarski Milos Tatarski WSQV
590 3.00 3.00 Dragan Udovicic Dragan Udovicic WSQV
591 3.00 3.00 Livio Vitola Livio Vitola SCM
592 2.86 2.86 Gerhard Gerstmayr Gerhard Gerstmayr SSP
593 2.85 2.85 Richard Danter Richard Danter USCA
594 2.61 2.61 Achim Kubal Achim Kubal USCL
595 2.57 2.57 Lorenz Wallner Lorenz Wallner SC80
596 2.54 2.54 Rupert Schmidhofer Rupert Schmidhofer SQCV
597 2.44 2.44 Tobias Pastler Tobias Pastler SQUN
598 2.44 2.44 Harald Wuzella Harald Wuzella USC2
599 2.43 2.43 Nicolas Drouart Nicolas Drouart RSTR
600 2.42 2.42 Sandra Grubinger Sandra Grubinger SCM
601 2.41 2.41 Mathias Schilling Mathias Schilling CSQB
602 2.34 2.34 Andreas Savonith Andreas Savonith SQBV
603 2.28 2.28 Shahpar Nazari Shahpar Nazari StSRV
604 2.20 2.20 Florian Ehrenreich Florian Ehrenreich SCVB
605 2.12 2.12 Peter Stemp Peter Stemp SCHA
606 2.02 2.02 Maria Aumann Maria Aumann USQ
607 1.96 1.96 Erich Mlinarik Erich Mlinarik SQUN
608 1.96 1.96 Fabian Weber Fabian Weber StSRV
609 1.90 1.90 Franz Stocker Franz Stocker USQ
610 1.81 1.81 Rudolf Reichhold Rudolf Reichhold SQCV
611 1.80 1.80 Diana Beinhakl Diana Beinhakl SSP
612 1.71 1.71 Franz Ruhri Franz Ruhri UWK
613 1.37 1.37 Raymond Furus Raymond Furus StSRV
614 1.35 1.35 Wilhelm Machovicz Wilhelm Machovicz RSTR
615 1.32 1.32 Michael Kuhn Michael Kuhn SCRE
616 1.24 1.24 Peter Ellison Peter Ellison WSQV
617 1.22 1.22 Julia Ulrich Julia Ulrich SSP
618 1.12 1.12 Sebastian Knauer Sebastian Knauer WSQV
619 1.11 1.11 Roman Breitschopf Roman Breitschopf SQUN
620 0.99 0.99 Krishal Maharjan Krishal Maharjan USQ
621 0.92 0.92 Thomas Ortmann Thomas Ortmann USQ
622 0.85 0.85 Janis Hiller Janis Hiller SCM
623 0.85 0.85 Leo Steiner Leo Steiner USQ
624 0.77 0.77 Hannes Moser Hannes Moser RDSG
625 0.72 0.72 Johanna Kellner Johanna Kellner SSP
626 0.65 0.65 Nathan Schuur Nathan Schuur USC2
627 0.54 0.54 Matthias Koschell Matthias Koschell UWK
628 0.45 0.45 Maria Bergmann Maria Bergmann USQ
629 0.42 0.42 Pierre Mackowiak Pierre Mackowiak SQUN
630 0.41 0.41 Kevin Müller Kevin Müller USQ
631 0.30 0.30 Çiçek Çelebi Çiçek Çelebi USQ
632 0.30 0.30 Robert Ettinger Robert Ettinger USQ
633 0.27 0.27 Ganna Sydorenko Ganna Sydorenko USQ
634 0.10 0.10 Günther Strohmaier Günther Strohmaier USQ
635 0.09 0.09 Jeremias Wagner Jeremias Wagner SQUN
636 0.09 0.09 Alexander Zimerman Alexander Zimerman SQUN
637 0.00 0.00 Robert Adam Robert Adam RDSG
638 0.00 0.00 Moh. Reza Asghary Moh. Reza Asghary StSRV
639 0.00 0.00 Eva-Maria Baumgartner Eva-Maria Baumgartner USQ
640 0.00 0.00 Angelika Beinhakl-Fröschl Angelika Beinhakl-Fröschl SSP
641 0.00 0.00 Moritz Binder Moritz Binder USQ
642 0.00 0.00 Max Blum Max Blum SQUN
643 0.00 0.00 Jonathan Bobaljik Jonathan Bobaljik WSC
644 0.00 0.00 Michaela D'Alonzo Michaela D'Alonzo SQUN
645 0.00 0.00 Jana Doušová Jana Doušová VSK
646 0.00 0.00 Jörg Egger Jörg Egger USQ
647 0.00 0.00 Jana Elmasry Jana Elmasry CCCP
648 0.00 0.00 Dominik Eppenschwandtner Dominik Eppenschwandtner SCM
649 0.00 0.00 Klaus Feder Klaus Feder SCM
650 0.00 0.00 Jochen Flachhuber Jochen Flachhuber USQ
651 0.00 0.00 Lukas Frank Lukas Frank SQUN
652 0.00 0.00 Ralph Fritzke Ralph Fritzke USQ
653 0.00 0.00 Alexandra Früchtl Alexandra Früchtl SQUN
654 0.00 0.00 Jakob Gmeinbauer Jakob Gmeinbauer SCM
655 0.00 0.00 Michael Gnauer Michael Gnauer SQUN
656 0.00 0.00 Thomas Gölles Thomas Gölles USQ
657 0.00 0.00 Sebastian Graf Sebastian Graf SUHO
658 0.00 0.00 Christian Grasgruber Christian Grasgruber RDSG
659 0.00 0.00 Jürgen Hackenberg Jürgen Hackenberg SCF
660 0.00 0.00 Marc Hadl Marc Hadl SWLS
661 0.00 0.00 Julian Harrer Julian Harrer SC80
662 0.00 0.00 Gabriela Hauer Gabriela Hauer STTL
663 0.00 0.00 Manuel Hauke Manuel Hauke USC2
664 0.00 0.00 Felix Hofstätter Felix Hofstätter VSK
665 0.00 0.00 Sabine Hofstätter Sabine Hofstätter VSK
666 0.00 0.00 Marcus Holland Marcus Holland SWLS
667 0.00 0.00 Michael Hörmann Michael Hörmann SUHO
668 0.00 0.00 Mathias Huber Mathias Huber USQ
669 0.00 0.00 Hanna Kaltenleitner Hanna Kaltenleitner SCM
670 0.00 0.00 Kurt Karnitschnig Kurt Karnitschnig USQ
671 0.00 0.00 Raimund Keintzel Raimund Keintzel WSQV
672 0.00 0.00 Alexander Kendlbacher Alexander Kendlbacher SC80
673 0.00 0.00 Marie Kessler Marie Kessler USQ
674 0.00 0.00 Andre Keusch Andre Keusch StSRV
675 0.00 0.00 Thomas Kneifel Thomas Kneifel CCCP
676 0.00 0.00 Maximilian Koch Maximilian Koch SCM
677 0.00 0.00 Alexander Köllemann Alexander Köllemann USCL
678 0.00 0.00 Leon Kraft Leon Kraft SWLS
679 0.00 0.00 Marilena Krobot Marilena Krobot USQ
680 0.00 0.00 Andreas Kuhnert Andreas Kuhnert SQUN
681 0.00 0.00 Barbara Kuhnert Barbara Kuhnert SQUN
682 0.00 0.00 Simone Kuhnert Simone Kuhnert SQUN
683 0.00 0.00 Elma Lammers Elma Lammers USC2
684 0.00 0.00 Thomas Lechner Thomas Lechner REJG
685 0.00 0.00 Viktoria Lehner Viktoria Lehner VSK
686 0.00 0.00 Christiane Leitner Christiane Leitner SUHO
687 0.00 0.00 David Levy David Levy SQUN
688 0.00 0.00 Jakub Malinowski Jakub Malinowski USC2
689 0.00 0.00 Arseniy Maltsev Arseniy Maltsev SQUN
690 0.00 0.00 Gerhard  Meister Gerhard Meister USQ
691 0.00 0.00 Domenik Melcher Domenik Melcher USQ
692 0.00 0.00 Stephan Neuhaus Stephan Neuhaus SWLS
693 0.00 0.00 Marko Novak Marko Novak USQ
694 0.00 0.00 Hannes Persoglia Hannes Persoglia USC2
695 0.00 0.00 Julian Pfeifer Julian Pfeifer USCA
696 0.00 0.00 Lucy Pichler Lucy Pichler USC2
697 0.00 0.00 Pia Plätzer Pia Plätzer CSQB
698 0.00 0.00 Roman Ponomarenko Roman Ponomarenko USQ
699 0.00 0.00 Simon Pratschner Simon Pratschner CSQB
700 0.00 0.00 Claus Puchner Claus Puchner REJG
701 0.00 0.00 Cornelia Salamon Cornelia Salamon MHST
702 0.00 0.00 Christoph Schatz Christoph Schatz USQ
703 0.00 0.00 Markus Schneider Markus Schneider USQ
704 0.00 0.00 Andreas Seerig Andreas Seerig SCF
705 0.00 0.00 Thomas Simek Thomas Simek SWLS
706 0.00 0.00 Thomas Springenschmid Thomas Springenschmid SCM
707 0.00 0.00 Petra Stangl Petra Stangl SSP
708 0.00 0.00 Michael Steiner Michael Steiner