Rangliste Herren, Stand 2024-03-25 Einträge Details
1 | 255.10 | Aqeel Rehman | IGSP | |||
2 | 252.32 | Jakob Dirnberger | SQUN | |||
3 | 247.93 | Diego Gobbi | IGSP | |||
4 | 237.19 | Lukas Windischberger | WSC | |||
5 | 234.55 | Marcus Greslehner | SQUN | |||
6 | 223.25 | Daniel Lutz | USCA | |||
7 | 218.82 | Yann Lancrenon | WSC | |||
8 | 215.68 | Simon Draxler | RSCT | |||
9 | 210.04 | David Maier | IGSP | |||
10 | 207.88 | Jonathan Gallacher | WSC | |||
11 | 203.35 | Florian Mader | RSCT | |||
12 | 201.74 | Leopold Czaska | SQUN | |||
13 | 200.31 | Jan Gastl | SCVB | |||
14 | 198.12 | Michael Haunschmid | SQUN | |||
15 | 191.90 | Patrick Maier | SQUN | |||
16 | 186.44 | Georg Stoisser | SQUN | |||
17 | 180.87 | Samuel Winkler | USC2 | |||
18 | 180.47 | Kevin Schön | SCVB | |||
19 | 179.97 | Patrick Strobl | SQUN | |||
20 | 178.90 | Paul Mairinger | SCHA | |||
21 | 178.25 | Kristian Seiner | USC2 | |||
22 | 177.14 | Stefan Brauneis | WSC | |||
23 | 176.19 | Clemens Wallishauser | WSC | |||
24 | 171.36 | Fabian Seitz | IGSP | |||
25 | 169.87 | Mathias Ebenberger | USCA | |||
26 | 169.03 | Erich Streit | SQUN | |||
27 | 167.41 | Daniel Nagel | SCM | |||
28 | 166.85 | Pasquale Ruzicka | SCVB | |||
29 | 163.33 | Manuel Kurzweil | WSC | |||
30 | 162.10 | Christoph Kiedl | USC2 | |||
31 | 161.41 | Philip Weinthal | WSQV | |||
32 | 161.40 | Alexander Füzes | RSCT | |||
33 | 160.72 | Remo Handl | RSCT | |||
34 | 160.58 | Klaus Pfeifer | USC2 | |||
35 | 159.74 | Gerhard Schedlbauer | USC2 | |||
36 | 158.52 | Daniel Haider | IGSP | |||
37 | 157.36 | Mario Reichl | USCA | |||
38 | 155.69 | Thomas Kemptner | TSCG | |||
39 | 154.95 | Dusan Medakovic | SQUN | |||
40 | 153.99 | Andreas Freudensprung | SQUN | |||
41 | 153.71 | Jacqueline Peychär | SQUN | |||
42 | 153.59 | Robert Fasser | USCA | |||
43 | 153.52 | David Grabenweger | WSC | |||
44 | 152.10 | Florian Gastl | SCVB | |||
45 | 149.81 | Lukas Rosner | SSP | |||
46 | 147.70 | Barnaby Bolena | USCA | |||
47 | 146.45 | Michael Haberl | USC2 | |||
48 | 145.41 | Simon Wieser | RSCT | |||
49 | 144.19 | Oskar Schuur | USC2 | |||
50 | 143.47 | Michael Treiss | SSP | |||
51 | 142.64 | Markus Rossler | SSP | |||
52 | 141.91 | Rehan Van der Merwe | USQ | |||
53 | 141.55 | Philip Pointner | USC2 | |||
54 | 141.12 | Andrew Holland | SWLS | |||
55 | 140.69 | Lukas Gnauer | SQUN | |||
56 | 140.08 | Andreas Eibl | USCA | |||
57 | 137.56 | Sebastian Köberl | SQUN | |||
58 | 137.36 | Heribert Monschein | USCA | |||
59 | 135.47 | Mihaly Androczky | SCM | |||
60 | 135.34 | Clemens Preissl | SQUN | |||
61 | 134.25 | Gustaf Bjornsson | WSQV | |||
62 | 134.16 | Niall Morris | WSC | |||
63 | 133.09 | Simon Loindl | SCM | |||
64 | 132.36 | Remo Kiss | SCVB | |||
65 | 128.68 | Georg Blaimauer | SSP | |||
66 | 126.90 | Stefan Moser | USCA | |||
67 | 126.67 | Marco Staller | SCOT | |||
68 | 126.46 | Thomas Messerer | VSK | |||
69 | 126.03 | Martin Fürstauer | SWLS | |||
70 | 125.49 | Michael Scharrer | WSC | |||
71 | 125.12 | Lorenz Hochstrasser | USC2 | |||
72 | 124.65 | Jonas Grafeneder | STTL | |||
73 | 122.49 | Philippe Oberhemm | SCVB | |||
74 | 122.37 | Stephan Schmutzer | SSP | |||
75 | 121.73 | Leo Richter | NSP | |||
76 | 121.39 | Christian Schallmeiner | OÖSRV | |||
77 | 120.01 | Alexander Harml | USC2 | |||
78 | 119.94 | Armin Fößl | USQ | |||
79 | 119.57 | Florian Harca | CSQB | |||
80 | 118.51 | Birgit Coufal | VSK | |||
81 | 117.86 | Leon Vedra | SQUN | |||
82 | 117.37 | Wolfgang Tretthann | SQBV | |||
83 | 117.30 | Andreas Hölbling | STTL | |||
84 | 117.02 | Gerald Binder | IGSP | |||
85 | 116.98 | Georg Rieser | TSCG | |||
86 | 116.94 | Robert Karschti | NSP | |||
87 | 116.73 | Leon Clementi | SCVB | |||
88 | 116.72 | Othmar Ruprecht | USQ | |||
89 | 115.98 | Christian Schein | UWK | |||
90 | 115.72 | Gábor Tremmel | FST | |||
91 | 115.69 | Gerald Bieder | VSK | |||
92 | 115.15 | Steve Cluff | USCA | |||
93 | 114.23 | Roman Fritz-Salamon | FST | |||
94 | 113.64 | Andreas Wiesner | USCA | |||
95 | 113.12 | Hans Sherpa | CSQB | |||
96 | 112.92 | Charles Hancock | STTL | |||
97 | 112.22 | Christof Bartosch | USC2 | |||
98 | 112.12 | Robert Klausser | VSK | |||
99 | 111.99 | Bernard Wagner-Petschauer | StSRV | |||
100 | 111.06 | Sandra Polak | SQUN | |||
101 | 110.67 | Oliver Greiner | TSCG | |||
102 | 110.30 | Kevin Waldner | IGSP | |||
103 | 109.86 | Bálint Rózsa | SCM | |||
104 | 109.84 | Christoph Samek | SCHA | |||
105 | 109.77 | Christoph Ressel | SC80 | |||
106 | 109.63 | Roland Pöttinger | IGSP | |||
107 | 109.58 | Jakob Wittholm | SQUN | |||
108 | 108.80 | Andreas Kainz | USC2 | |||
109 | 108.21 | Martin Tollich | SC80 | |||
110 | 108.11 | Roman Thum | SWLS | |||
111 | 107.87 | Erich Ruminal | FST | |||
112 | 107.34 | Hannes Tropper | USC2 | |||
113 | 107.12 | Helmut Rohrer | FST | |||
114 | 106.69 | Daniel Füzes | VSK | |||
115 | 106.48 | Gregory Clinton-Tarestad | NSP | |||
116 | 106.15 | Uwe Lackner | USQ | |||
117 | 105.99 | Fritz Loindl | SCM | |||
118 | 105.87 | Daniel Csuk | REJG | |||
119 | 105.81 | Dominik Gstrein | RSCT | |||
120 | 105.53 | Andreas Blauensteiner | CCCP | |||
121 | 104.63 | Neil Munro | StSRV | |||
122 | 104.42 | Roland Pichler | SWLS | |||
123 | 103.31 | Thomas Tropper | USC2 | |||
124 | 103.21 | Roland Aistleitner | SCHA | |||
125 | 103.21 | Stefan Wessely | SQBV | |||
126 | 102.95 | Wolfgang Wallentin | SC80 | |||
127 | 102.73 | Ian De Cillia | SCVB | |||
128 | 102.51 | Dieter Pock | STTL | |||
129 | 102.03 | Adrien Chavassieu | FST | |||
130 | 101.35 | Wolfgang Neissl | ESB | |||
131 | 101.15 | Lutz Seebacher | FST | |||
132 | 101.10 | Philipp Budna | USQ | |||
133 | 100.98 | Lukas Albrecht | VSK | |||
134 | 100.55 | Kamil Bočkay | USCA | |||
135 | 100.52 | Sabrina Rehman | SC80 | |||
136 | 100.45 | Christoph Cerny | USC2 | |||
137 | 100.39 | Norbert Haider | IGSP | |||
138 | 100.12 | Klaus Brunmayr | SSP | |||
139 | 100.11 | Thomas Bruckner | WSC | |||
140 | 100.09 | Martin Schober | VSK | |||
141 | 99.98 | Stefan Kogler | CSC | |||
142 | 99.60 | Andreas Suhrau | SWLS | |||
143 | 99.11 | Thomas Svec | SQBV | |||
144 | 99.04 | Emanuel Schöpf | TSCG | |||
145 | 99.03 | David Curzon-Bruton | USQ | |||
146 | 98.92 | Michael Hofstätter | VSK | |||
147 | 98.89 | Kristina Begeba | SQUN | |||
148 | 98.89 | Lukas Steiner | VSK | |||
149 | 98.74 | Michael Mayer | ESB | |||
150 | 97.96 | Helmut Zauner | SCHA | |||
151 | 97.23 | Eduard Stepanek | CSQB | |||
152 | 97.17 | Ronald Bürscher | SSP | |||
153 | 97.10 | Phillip Geier | SWLS | |||
154 | 97.02 | Roman Wittchen | NSP | |||
155 | 96.90 | Peter Stoisser | USC2 | |||
156 | 96.59 | Roland Radinger | IGSP | |||
157 | 96.53 | Walter Bürgler | TSV | |||
158 | 96.30 | Andreas Lehner | IGSP | |||
159 | 96.17 | Werner Schindling | USC2 | |||
160 | 96.10 | Thomas Selan | CCCP | |||
161 | 96.09 | Christian Amberger | REJG | |||
162 | 96.09 | Michael Khan | VSK | |||
163 | 95.90 | Gottfried Stampfl | SCM | |||
164 | 95.70 | Michael Seitz | IGSP | |||
165 | 94.89 | Thomas Wachter | SCRE | |||
166 | 94.48 | Michael Moitzi | REJG | |||
167 | 94.12 | Bernd Steininger | SWLS | |||
168 | 93.95 | Stefan Hackl | SCVB | |||
169 | 93.86 | Günter Temel | ESB | |||
170 | 93.60 | Gioia D'Alonzo | SQUN | |||
171 | 93.56 | Gregor Andrekowitsch | USC2 | |||
172 | 93.36 | Martin Blümner | WSC | |||
173 | 93.31 | Erich Lenzer | RSCT | |||
174 | 93.18 | Helmut Berger | IGSP | |||
175 | 93.03 | Erich Neuwirth | WSC | |||
176 | 92.72 | Steffen Schmid | STTL | |||
177 | 92.31 | Franz Moser | TSCG | |||
178 | 91.98 | Robert Holzapfel | USQ | |||
179 | 91.64 | Johannes Cebin | USQ | |||
180 | 91.41 | Herbert Rumpfhuber | IGSP | |||
181 | 91.39 | Peter Clementi | SCVB | |||
182 | 91.07 | Augustin Largenton | USCA | |||
183 | 90.20 | Franz Grießer | RSCT | |||
184 | 90.16 | Marco Avi | STB | |||
185 | 89.64 | Michael Vogel | SCVB | |||
186 | 89.10 | Heinz Beinhakl | SSP | |||
187 | 89.07 | Franz Dietrich | ESB | |||
188 | 88.57 | Florian Meisenbichler | SWLS | |||
189 | 88.48 | Christoph Weber | USQ | |||
190 | 88.34 | Markus Waldner | USQ | |||
191 | 88.21 | Andreas Goldberger | SCM | |||
192 | 88.03 | Alexander Müller | SCF | |||
193 | 87.97 | David Ablinger | SCM | |||
194 | 87.95 | Mathias Stur | SQUN | |||
195 | 87.85 | Fabian Scambor | SCVB | |||
196 | 87.85 | Thomas Schön | CCCP | |||
197 | 87.83 | Stefan Köll | ESB | |||
198 | 87.72 | Ravi Bharos | WSQV | |||
199 | 87.66 | Michael Calovini | STB | |||
200 | 87.50 | Markus Pirker-Rodrix | CSC | |||
201 | 87.32 | Alfred Widhalm | SUHO | |||
202 | 87.10 | Stephan Duller | UWK | |||
203 | 86.89 | Stefan Loidl | SC80 | |||
204 | 86.86 | Stefan Pittner | UWK | |||
205 | 86.61 | Manuel Schatz | USC2 | |||
206 | 86.53 | Michael Swarowsky | NSP | |||
207 | 86.52 | Herwig Bäumel | UWK | |||
208 | 86.52 | János Mravik | VSK | |||
209 | 86.48 | Robert Libal | SQBV | |||
210 | 86.24 | Manfred Lechner | SQBV | |||
211 | 86.20 | Karina Seiner | USC2 | |||
212 | 86.12 | Fabian Klotz | TSV | |||
213 | 85.69 | Judith Van der Merwe | USC2 | |||
214 | 85.57 | Alois Pfanzagl | SCHA | |||
215 | 85.55 | Matthias Schindelar | SQUN | |||
216 | 85.28 | Roland Eberle | SCHA | |||
217 | 84.36 | Markus Rosner | SSP | |||
218 | 84.22 | Richard Koller | UWK | |||
219 | 84.11 | Carlo Meyer | CSQB | |||
220 | 84.04 | Martin Mayrhuber | CCCP | |||
221 | 84.04 | Klaus Schruf | REJG | |||
222 | 84.02 | Dietmar Weisleitner | TSCG | |||
223 | 83.70 | Awni Dajani | USCA | |||
224 | 83.31 | Mario Polak | WSQV | |||
225 | 83.27 | Hermann Engelmaier | REJG | |||
226 | 82.74 | Michael Stein | SQUN | |||
227 | 82.68 | Thomas Wohinz | WSC | |||
228 | 82.47 | Marko Malesevic | RSCT | |||
229 | 82.47 | Matthias Windbacher | CSQB | |||
230 | 82.43 | Mario Stangl | SSP | |||
231 | 82.40 | Martin Deleja-Hotko | IGSP | |||
232 | 82.39 | Arne Sereinig | USC2 | |||
233 | 82.38 | Wolfgang Reiter | USC2 | |||
234 | 82.37 | Otmar Egger | STB | |||
235 | 82.25 | Theresa Krassnigg | USC2 | |||
236 | 82.13 | Mircea-Alexandru Vandor | USQ | |||
237 | 81.75 | Felix Schmidbauer | USQ | |||
238 | 81.74 | Wolfgang Imrich | STTL | |||
239 | 81.70 | Hans Habenbacher | USC2 | |||
240 | 81.60 | Anja Kemptner | RSCT | |||
241 | 81.46 | Nikolaus Kessler | USQ | |||
242 | 81.31 | Christoph Bitzner | WSC | |||
243 | 81.16 | Rainer Kuel | SQBV | |||
244 | 81.15 | Birgit Seiner | USC2 | |||
245 | 81.09 | John Michael | USCA | |||
246 | 81.03 | Michael Kriss | SCVB | |||
247 | 81.02 | Malte Breucker | SCM | |||
248 | 80.64 | Hannes Gragger | WSQV | |||
249 | 80.53 | Otmar Kahlhammer | SCF | |||
250 | 80.53 | Peter Nowak 1 | CCCP | |||
251 | 80.37 | Alan Zalas | WSC | |||
252 | 80.34 | Philipp Patzelt | ARV | |||
253 | 80.19 | Bernhard Schir | SQBV | |||
254 | 79.67 | Julia Clementi | SQUN | |||
255 | 79.63 | Katarina Glavic | RSCT | |||
256 | 79.59 | Tashe Shumarov | WSC | |||
257 | 79.48 | Bernhard Eppenschwandtner | SCM | |||
258 | 79.43 | Harald Schneider | SWLS | |||
259 | 79.32 | Amin Messayeh | VSK | |||
260 | 79.19 | Thomas Penz | USC2 | |||
261 | 79.02 | Kyrylo Greben | USQ | |||
262 | 78.87 | Adam Nemeth | SSP | |||
263 | 78.71 | Martin Schmitt | SCM | |||
264 | 78.71 | Rainer Stangl | WSQV | |||
265 | 78.43 | Thomas Moser | SQCV | |||
266 | 78.28 | Paul Danter | USCA | |||
267 | 78.27 | Christian Schnappinger | SQCV | |||
268 | 78.21 | Thomas Maringer | USQ | |||
269 | 78.20 | Johannes Sgiarovello | WSC | |||
270 | 77.99 | Eva Gallacher | VSK | |||
271 | 77.76 | Franz Schnitzenlehner | SWLS | |||
272 | 77.43 | Franz Spindler | UWK | |||
273 | 77.19 | Arnaud Perroy | USQ | |||
274 | 77.18 | Peter Ziegler | ESB | |||
275 | 77.13 | Maximilian Dobrowolny | USC2 | |||
276 | 77.08 | Stefan Kessler | USQ | |||
277 | 77.00 | Thomas Gabriel | ESB | |||
278 | 76.84 | Horst Schwarzenberger | REJG | |||
279 | 76.80 | Helmut Pachner | STB | |||
280 | 76.76 | Leon Steiner | USQ | |||
281 | 76.66 | José Bay | WSC | |||
282 | 76.58 | Julian Weninger | USCA | |||
283 | 76.54 | Bruno List | SQUN | |||
284 | 76.44 | Christoph Heiling | VSK | |||
285 | 76.11 | Gerald Reiterer | SUHO | |||
286 | 76.07 | Matthias Heilbrunner | USCA | |||
287 | 75.92 | Hubert Kappel | USQ | |||
288 | 75.73 | David Radelsböck | RSCT | |||
289 | 75.68 | Leon Pfeifer | USCA | |||
290 | 75.58 | Jules Varma | USCA | |||
291 | 75.53 | Martin Schwalm | SCF | |||
292 | 75.38 | Wolfgang Rasborcan | STTL | |||
293 | 75.15 | Michael Rücker | STB | |||
294 | 75.08 | David Gruber | NSRV | |||
295 | 75.01 | Dietrich Schneider | USCL | |||
296 | 74.51 | Hannes Assanek | SCRE | |||
297 | 74.50 | Sandor Matkovic | USCA | |||
298 | 74.50 | Robert Schukoff | UWK | |||
299 | 74.37 | Bernd Steiner | USCA | |||
300 | 74.34 | Roman Ernst | SUHO | |||
301 | 74.19 | Christian Hörmanseder | SCHA | |||
302 | 74.12 | Maximilian Wöss | SC80 | |||
303 | 73.73 | Laurence S. Willis | StSRV | |||
304 | 73.71 | Günter Hummenberger | IGSP | |||
305 | 73.68 | Gerhard Schober 2 | RDSG | |||
306 | 73.66 | Walter Neubauer | ESB | |||
307 | 73.64 | Jérémy Bouyer | WSQV | |||
308 | 73.57 | Caspar Möller | WSC | |||
309 | 73.51 | Peter Dirnberger | SC80 | |||
310 | 73.47 | Otto Pesina | SQCV | |||
311 | 73.35 | Friedrich Nabinger | SWLS | |||
312 | 73.31 | Matthias Gersin | USC2 | |||
313 | 73.25 | Viktoria Schweighofer | USQ | |||
314 | 73.23 | Walter Kümmel | CSC | |||
315 | 73.03 | Leopold Kessler | USQ | |||
316 | 72.90 | Arthur Zeichner | SCOT | |||
317 | 72.65 | Kai Monschein | USCA | |||
318 | 72.33 | Manfred Landauf | ESB | |||
319 | 72.32 | Lukas Kerschbaumer | USQ | |||
320 | 72.31 | Konny Höllein | RSCT | |||
321 | 72.30 | Thomas Knoth | USCA | |||
322 | 72.29 | Michael Trummer | REJG | |||
323 | 72.28 | Thomas Huemer | IGSP | |||
324 | 71.91 | Florian Van der Donk | CSC | |||
325 | 71.88 | Tamás Molnár | VSK | |||
326 | 71.82 | Max Muralter | STTL | |||
327 | 71.73 | Radislav Radulovic | USCA | |||
328 | 71.72 | Helmut Pflanzer | NSP | |||
329 | 71.72 | Markus Stuppner | SC80 | |||
330 | 71.62 | Katherine Serrano | WSQV | |||
331 | 71.56 | Robert Bermoser | IGSP | |||
332 | 71.36 | Rustam Allaerov | WSQV | |||
333 | 71.30 | Matthias Erler | TSV | |||
334 | 71.15 | Johann Loindl | SCM | |||
335 | 71.07 | Bernhard Pilsz | TSV | |||
336 | 71.04 | Cyril Lombard | WSC | |||
337 | 70.91 | Julian Wittenberg | SQUN | |||
338 | 70.83 | David Rosner | SSP | |||
339 | 70.83 | Peter Wolfram | SQBV | |||
340 | 70.74 | Katja Gastl | SCVB | |||
341 | 70.73 | Oliver Bodem | STTL | |||
342 | 70.52 | Philipp Gewessler | USCA | |||
343 | 70.47 | Michael Kainhofer | SCM | |||
344 | 70.42 | Niklas Wabro | SCHA | |||
345 | 70.34 | Bogdan Benga | SC80 | |||
346 | 70.12 | Thomas Zopper | REJG | |||
347 | 70.06 | Julia Pfurtscheller | USQ | |||
348 | 69.93 | Florian Grosseck | USC2 | |||
349 | 69.63 | Matthias Feinböck | SQUN | |||
350 | 69.59 | Markus Kohlhauser | RSTR | |||
351 | 69.41 | Daniel Nagl | CCCP | |||
352 | 69.35 | Benedikt Hejda | WSQV | |||
353 | 69.17 | Ali Reza Panahi | USC2 | |||
354 | 69.11 | Nuša Senčar | USQ | |||
355 | 69.10 | Johann Gruber | SQCV | |||
356 | 68.98 | Hans Kriz | SUHO | |||
357 | 68.87 | Kay Noworolski | USCL | |||
358 | 68.02 | Martina Meißl | REJG | |||
359 | 68.01 | Markus Schwab | SCM | |||
360 | 67.92 | Remigiusz Polok | WSC | |||
361 | 67.87 | Helmut Böhm | SQBV | |||
362 | 67.82 | Karin Haberleithner | VSK | |||
363 | 67.50 | Andreas Schmoll | SWLS | |||
364 | 67.46 | Gerhard Schober | USQ | |||
365 | 67.41 | Matthias Hirschmann | USC2 | |||
366 | 67.36 | Alina Schatzmayr | SC80 | |||
367 | 67.36 | Stefan Thaller | IGSP | |||
368 | 67.35 | Jakob Mosetschnig | USC2 | |||
369 | 67.27 | Johanna Spiegl | SCVB | |||
370 | 67.03 | Leo Hauser | TSCG | |||
371 | 67.02 | Philipp Altinger | SUHO | |||
372 | 66.82 | Peter Henn | USCL | |||
373 | 66.72 | Johannes Feuchtenhofer | USCA | |||
374 | 66.67 | Christoph Rath | USQ | |||
375 | 66.66 | Markus Wache | CCCP | |||
376 | 66.59 | Franz Schuster | SSRV | |||
377 | 66.53 | Michael Rumpler | ESB | |||
378 | 66.43 | Julian Grossek | USQ | |||
379 | 66.36 | Christoph Zechner | REJG | |||
380 | 66.18 | Wolfgang Lenzer | CSQB | |||
381 | 66.16 | Markus Staudinger | WSC | |||
382 | 66.15 | Thomas Glaser | StSRV | |||
383 | 66.14 | Christian Kindl | USQ | |||
384 | 66.05 | Volker Angermann | VSK | |||
385 | 65.92 | Stefan Urban | CSQB | |||
386 | 65.87 | Michael Brandmayr | TSRV | |||
387 | 65.85 | Andreas Unterweger | SCHA | |||
388 | 65.83 | Helmut Nendwich | NSP | |||
389 | 65.72 | Maximilian Munz | StSRV | |||
390 | 65.70 | Karolin Wabro | SCHA | |||
391 | 65.51 | Daniel Czuk | REJG | |||
392 | 65.50 | Fabrice Bouisset | SWLS | |||
393 | 65.32 | Alexey Shabalovskiy | USQ | |||
394 | 65.27 | Andreas Aichinger | SSP | |||
395 | 65.24 | Jakob Stein | SCVB | |||
396 | 65.22 | Ivo Kofler | USCL | |||
397 | 65.08 | Gerhard Laussner | CSQB | |||
398 | 65.07 | Philipp Hellmer | WSC | |||
399 | 64.95 | Lukas Hönger | USQ | |||
400 | 64.93 | Raphael Janesch | USQ | |||
401 | 64.92 | Rainer Nicolussi | SQCV | |||
402 | 64.85 | Peter Braumüller | SSRV | |||
403 | 64.66 | Christian Mairinger | SCHA | |||
404 | 64.60 | Moritz Felber | REJG | |||
405 | 64.44 | Benedikt Hofinger | SCM | |||
406 | 64.40 | Stefan Buchberger | USC2 | |||
407 | 64.39 | Markus Fohler | NSP | |||
408 | 64.05 | Jürgen Ritzinger | SSP | |||
409 | 63.97 | Katharina Gastl | SCVB | |||
410 | 63.81 | Michael Kratky | SWLS | |||
411 | 63.54 | Boris Horvat | REJG | |||
412 | 63.34 | Jürgen Maurer | SSRV | |||
413 | 63.32 | Christian Golob | RSTR | |||
414 | 63.14 | Norbert Lichtenegger | SQBV | |||
415 | 63.01 | Gernot Puntigam | StSRV | |||
416 | 63.00 | Karin Scherwitzl | SCM | |||
417 | 62.95 | Andrew Lindley | USCA | |||
418 | 62.94 | Siegfried Roither | USCA | |||
419 | 62.78 | Michael Schober | USQ | |||
420 | 62.65 | Rene Feichtinger | SWLS | |||
421 | 62.58 | Roman Kleinböck | UWK | |||
422 | 62.57 | Florian Hofbauer | SC80 | |||
423 | 62.53 | Martin Plagg | USQ | |||
424 | 62.40 | Radim Slovak | USCA | |||
425 | 62.38 | Ernst Nowak | ESB | |||
426 | 62.36 | Gregor Fellinger | SCHA | |||
427 | 62.36 | Josef Mayer | SCHA | |||
428 | 62.35 | Charly Draxler | RSCT | |||
429 | 62.31 | Anna Stuchlik | RSCT | |||
430 | 62.26 | Philipp Scambor | USCL | |||
431 | 62.23 | Alexander Kutschker | USCA | |||
432 | 62.20 | Robert Hammer | REJG | |||
433 | 62.16 | Sebastian Janser | REJG | |||
434 | 62.12 | Andreas Haberl | TSCG | |||
435 | 62.08 | Marko Grujic | USCA | |||
436 | 62.03 | Franz Mayer | WSC | |||
437 | 62.00 | Helmut Plunser | TSV | |||
438 | 61.93 | Arseniy Maltsev | SQUN | |||
439 | 61.88 | Peter Robic | USCA | |||
440 | 61.83 | Erwin Coufal | NSP | |||
441 | 61.83 | Francesc Volgger | USCA | |||
442 | 61.82 | Lorenz Hauser | SCVB | |||
443 | 61.71 | Michael Karacsonyi | USC2 | |||
444 | 61.69 | Pierre Quinton | USQ | |||
445 | 61.56 | Georg Kordasch | RDSG | |||
446 | 61.50 | Ilay Sela | WSQV | |||
447 | 61.47 | Thomas Brauneder | RDSG | |||
448 | 61.31 | Thomas Weidenfelder | USQ | |||
449 | 61.21 | Patrick Mayer | WSC | |||
450 | 61.16 | Filip Babic | SQUN | |||
451 | 61.05 | Fouad Hetta | USCA | |||
452 | 61.03 | Thomas Probst | USQ | |||
453 | 61.02 | Josef Gerl sen. | SC80 | |||
454 | 61.02 | Thomas Klingenschmied | TSV | |||
455 | 60.88 | Gerhard Typpelt | WSQV | |||
456 | 60.85 | Florian Prorok | CSQB | |||
457 | 60.79 | Manfred Kontriner | SSRV | |||
458 | 60.77 | Dieter Bettelheim | WSQV | |||
459 | 60.76 | Simon Lerch | TSRV | |||
460 | 60.76 | Christian Schafgassner | UWK | |||
461 | 60.66 | Patrick Ludwig | REJG | |||
462 | 60.65 | Stefan Felber | StSRV | |||
463 | 60.62 | Matthias Duller | UWK | |||
464 | 60.53 | Leon Sam | ARV | |||
465 | 60.51 | Ivan Kochetov | SQUN | |||
466 | 60.44 | Senad Kapić | CCCP | |||
467 | 60.42 | David Seres | WSC | |||
468 | 60.37 | Tobias Uretschläger | SSRV | |||
469 | 60.36 | Martin Weninger | USCA | |||
470 | 60.33 | Daniel Uhrich | SSRV | |||
471 | 60.11 | Christian Resl | TSCG | |||
472 | 60.10 | Gernot Hörhager | WSC | |||
473 | 60.04 | Christoph Lichtenecker | SQUN | |||
474 | 59.98 | Laura Friedl | USQ | |||
475 | 59.96 | Samuel Keck | SUHO | |||
476 | 59.94 | Lukas Kern | STTL | |||
477 | 59.86 | Martin Janecka | WSC | |||
478 | 59.82 | Lorenz Augner | SSP | |||
479 | 59.72 | Tobias Schmidtner | StSRV | |||
480 | 59.58 | Ariane Böneker | VSK | |||
481 | 59.56 | Benjamin Radl | ARV | |||
482 | 59.53 | Christian Indra | SWLS | |||
483 | 59.49 | Christian Börner | WSQV | |||
484 | 59.44 | Erich Falger | SCRE | |||
485 | 59.07 | Jilmar Gutierrez | WSQV | |||
486 | 59.03 | Moustafa Hussein | WSQV | |||
487 | 58.97 | Lukas Laipold | REJG | |||
488 | 58.96 | Peter Heinz-Erian | SCVB | |||
489 | 58.95 | Joel Rudhart | USQ | |||
490 | 58.88 | Martin Kordasch | RDSG | |||
491 | 58.87 | Markus Schörkl | SSP | |||
492 | 58.85 | Gerhard Steirer | USQ | |||
493 | 58.84 | Martin Merl | USQ | |||
494 | 58.78 | Wilhelm Nell | SWLS | |||
495 | 58.75 | Markus Dick | USQ | |||
496 | 58.68 | Tamara Dörflinger | SQCV | |||
497 | 58.60 | Janis Hiller | SCM | |||
498 | 58.60 | Mak Kapić | CCCP | |||
499 | 58.56 | Michael Breunig | USQ | |||
500 | 58.56 | Stefan Rammer | SSP | |||
501 | 58.37 | Thomas Berger | USQ | |||
502 | 58.37 | Michael Gazda | SCM | |||
503 | 58.24 | Philipp Hofbauer | SC80 | |||
504 | 58.21 | Alex Rucker | SC80 | |||
505 | 58.18 | Oliver Weinberger | STTL | |||
506 | 58.17 | Peter Grebenar | USQ | |||
507 | 58.12 | Stefan Holcman | SUHO | |||
508 | 58.02 | Valentin Senk | WSQV | |||
509 | 57.97 | Peter Braunmüller | SCF | |||
510 | 57.64 | Florian Scherz | STTL | |||
511 | 57.56 | Andreas Cebin | USQ | |||
512 | 57.48 | Timm Wapper | REJG | |||
513 | 57.39 | Thomas Indinger | SSRV | |||
514 | 57.28 | Robert Oswald | SQUN | |||
515 | 57.26 | Clemens Winkler | STTL | |||
516 | 57.24 | Mortesa Nurie | WSC | |||
517 | 57.15 | Markus Scherr | USQ | |||
518 | 57.01 | Philipp Igler | VSK | |||
519 | 57.01 | Oliver Strobl | SUHO | |||
520 | 56.82 | Morgan Le Cossec | USQ | |||
521 | 56.81 | Peter Pichler jun. | USQ | |||
522 | 56.74 | Sebastian Schock | SCRE | |||
523 | 56.52 | Peter Pfaffenbauer | SCHA | |||
524 | 56.51 | Leo Hörtinger | ARV | |||
525 | 56.39 | Michael Wölfl | StSRV | |||
526 | 56.30 | Lukas Schopper | SUHO | |||
527 | 56.29 | Thomas Anhell | USQ | |||
528 | 56.28 | Christian Karl | StSRV | |||
529 | 56.21 | Alex Sydorenko | USQ | |||
530 | 56.18 | Stefan Sieberer | TSV | |||
531 | 56.14 | Andreas Lerch | TSRV | |||
532 | 56.07 | Jakob Allinger | WSC | |||
533 | 56.04 | Irina Olsacher | TSCG | |||
534 | 56.00 | Slobodan Savic | ESB | |||
535 | 56.00 | Markus Traublinger | SCF | |||
536 | 55.96 | Elfriede Stefan | CCCP | |||
537 | 55.93 | Wolfgang Moser | CSC | |||
538 | 55.88 | Andreas Felser | SCRS | |||
539 | 55.87 | Christian Hofbauer | SC80 | |||
540 | 55.85 | Andreas Roither-Voigt | SQBV | |||
541 | 55.82 | Nadine Nagel | SCM | |||
542 | 55.79 | Mario Kindl | USQ | |||
543 | 55.74 | Boris Staykov | WSQV | |||
544 | 55.68 | Markus Schneider | STTL | |||
545 | 55.57 | Cornelia Baumgartner | USQ | |||
546 | 55.56 | Christoph Heinthaler | RSTR | |||
547 | 55.55 | Benjamin Rieger | SQUN | |||
548 | 55.53 | Paul Klein | SQUN | |||
549 | 55.41 | Yanik Plankensteiner | SCVB | |||
550 | 55.33 | Paul Soyka | WSC | |||
551 | 55.27 | Franco Nieddu | USQ | |||
552 | 55.22 | Marc Häuselmann | USQ | |||
553 | 54.99 | Clarissa Steiner | ARV | |||
554 | 54.96 | Arvind Preenja | SC80 | |||
555 | 54.87 | Rudi Rernleitner | SSRV | |||
556 | 54.86 | Michael Ender | USCL | |||
557 | 54.80 | Florian Tschach | NSRV | |||
558 | 54.76 | Gernot Struschka | USQ | |||
559 | 54.72 | Stefan Scharnagl | SCM | |||
560 | 54.63 | Matthias Fritz | REJG | |||
561 | 54.41 | Stefan Thallinger | WSRV | |||
562 | 54.38 | Hansjörg Zwick | USCL | |||
563 | 54.37 | Franz Schwarz | StSRV | |||
564 | 54.36 | Doris Reiter | SQCV | |||
565 | 54.35 | Denis Gappmaier | SQCV | |||
566 | 54.32 | Gerhard Welz | CSC | |||
567 | 54.21 | Matthias Fiala | WSC | |||
568 | 54.20 | Jürgen Schuster | RSTR | |||
569 | 54.19 | Christoph Mackowiak | SQUN | |||
570 | 54.03 | Sebastian Feiel | SQUN | |||
571 | 53.94 | Christian Mader | RSCT | |||
572 | 53.92 | David Stampfer | SQUN | |||
573 | 53.89 | Aylin Gromoll | WSC | |||
574 | 53.77 | Patrick Riedisser | USQ | |||
575 | 53.46 | Jan Brugger | SC80 | |||
576 | 53.42 | Michael Supperer | VSK | |||
577 | 53.32 | Simon Guggi | USQ | |||
578 | 53.24 | Isabel Moser | VSK | |||
579 | 53.11 | Rudolf Reichhold | SQCV | |||
580 | 53.08 | Simon Pratschner | CSQB | |||
581 | 53.07 | Lisa Krapinger-R. | SWLS | |||
582 | 53.05 | Gerhard Tauchner | USCA | |||
583 | 52.99 | Labinot Jashanica | USQ | |||
584 | 52.91 | Günter Aigner | SSRV | |||
585 | 52.91 | Julia Hierl | StSRV | |||
586 | 52.90 | Mostafa Kazemi | ARV | |||
587 | 52.89 | Eva Bieler | SWLS | |||
588 | 52.83 | Harald Moser | CSC | |||
589 | 52.79 | Gerhard Schatz | SCVB | |||
590 | 52.72 | Iryna Lackner-Orlova | USQ | |||
591 | 52.70 | Philipp Tratz | USQ | |||
592 | 52.65 | Gerhard Illek | USQ | |||
593 | 52.63 | Thomas Lainer | SQCV | |||
594 | 52.59 | Gerald Rabl | USQ | |||
595 | 52.57 | Fritz Reiter | SCF | |||
596 | 52.55 | Ben Croker | UWK | |||
597 | 52.44 | Gunther Naimer | USQ | |||
598 | 52.37 | Denis Gruja | VSK | |||
599 | 52.37 | Lotfullah Yusufi | ARV | |||
600 | 52.35 | Daniel Zemljic | StSRV | |||
601 | 52.34 | Hannes Thummer | TSCG | |||
602 | 52.33 | Michael Loidl | USQ | |||
603 | 52.33 | Rupert Schmidhofer | SCF | |||
604 | 52.31 | Georg Kapeller | UWK | |||
605 | 52.27 | Matthias Kortschak | USC2 | |||
606 | 52.24 | Julian Harrer | SC80 | |||
607 | 52.20 | Tom Berger | USQ | |||
608 | 52.03 | Martin Rieger | USQ | |||
609 | 52.01 | Satu Prandstetter | VSK | |||
610 | 51.95 | Philipp Glanz | SQUN | |||
611 | 51.93 | Lena Steiger | USC2 | |||
612 | 51.88 | Martin Gollmann | USQ | |||
613 | 51.83 | Rene Kramer | USC2 | |||
614 | 51.83 | Jürgen Mairinger | SCHA | |||
615 | 51.82 | Philipp Richter | SQUN | |||
616 | 51.81 | Martin Wittmann | SUHO | |||
617 | 51.76 | Lucas Ruf | WSQV | |||
618 | 51.70 | Martin Schlager | SQUN | |||
619 | 51.68 | Erik Übelhör | WSQV | |||
620 | 51.67 | Markus Jantscher | USC2 | |||
621 | 51.67 | Georg Seifter | REJG | |||
622 | 51.59 | Joao von Horn | WSQV | |||
623 | 51.58 | Gerhard Gerstmayr | SSP | |||
624 | 51.54 | Christian Sorger | RDSG | |||
625 | 51.52 | Nina Kraft | SWLS | |||
626 | 51.47 | Jonas Schiffermüller | SSP | |||
627 | 51.37 | Stefan Gräff | IGSP | |||
628 | 51.27 | Peter Engelmeyer | WSQV | |||
629 | 51.19 | Johannes Zimmermann | SQUN | |||
630 | 51.17 | Christian Hofer | USQ | |||
631 | 51.14 | Christian Gamsjäger | SQCV | |||
632 | 51.14 | Daniela Putz | USCA | |||
633 | 51.13 | Nikolaus Nadrchal | WSC | |||
634 | 51.12 | Violetta Palka | IGSP | |||
635 | 51.05 | Dragan Udovicic | USCA | |||
636 | 51.00 | Herbert Erhardt | SQUN | |||
637 | 50.83 | Lukas Kilian Felber | SC80 | |||
638 | 50.83 | Georg Rittlinger | RDSG | |||
639 | 50.82 | Stefan Zink | USQ | |||
640 | 50.76 | Leo Krissbach | SSRV | |||
641 | 50.68 | Thomas Besser-Hafner | USQ | |||
642 | 50.65 | Lukas Chladek | SSP | |||
643 | 50.63 | Bernhard Kefer | SQUN | |||
644 | 50.59 | Rene Barta | USQ | |||
645 | 50.55 | Edwin Schönfelder | USQ | |||
646 | 50.50 | Dominik Schmid | StSRV | |||
647 | 50.49 | Simon Engel | SUHO | |||
648 | 50.47 | Nikolaus Lausch | SUHO | |||
649 | 50.47 | Marvin Steiner-Pöschl | ARV | |||
650 | 50.45 | Jakub Malinowski | USC2 | |||
651 | 50.44 | Stefan Kirchsteiger | USQ | |||
652 | 50.35 | Jochen Flachhuber | USQ | |||
653 | 50.35 | Patrik Holzer | USQ | |||
654 | 50.35 | Debora Koleva | WSQV | |||
655 | 50.35 | Hannes Menner | USQ | |||
656 | 50.35 | Jan Nowak | WSQV | |||
657 | 50.29 | Matteo Geir | SC80 | |||
658 | 50.23 | Steffen Grüner | SQUN | |||
659 | 50.21 | Jonathan Bobaljik | WSC | |||
660 | 50.21 | David Nail | USC2 | |||
661 | 50.21 | Maxi Neumann | SC80 | |||
662 | 50.21 | Lukas Pfeifer | USC2 | |||
663 | 50.14 | Sebastian Schmidt | SSRV | |||
664 | 50.11 | Patrick Rieber | USQ | |||
665 | 50.09 | Katharina Gayer | IGSP | |||
666 | 50.07 | Gerhard Meister | USQ | |||
667 | 49.94 | Richard Danter | USCA | |||
668 | 49.81 | Ursula Gupfinger | StSRV | |||
669 | 49.70 | Lorenz Wallner | SC80 | |||
670 | 49.68 | Thomas Gölles | USQ | |||
671 | 49.59 | Tobias Pastler | SQUN | |||
672 | 49.59 | Harald Wuzella | USC2 | |||
673 | 49.58 | Nicolas Drouart | RSTR | |||
674 | 49.57 | Mathias Schilling | CSQB | |||
675 | 49.55 | Hans-Peter Brezinsek | USQ | |||
676 | 49.50 | Andreas Savonith | SQBV | |||
677 | 49.47 | Roman Oberdorfer | SSRV | |||
678 | 49.46 | Shahpar Nazari | StSRV | |||
679 | 49.31 | Peter Stemp | SCHA | |||
680 | 49.30 | Christian Aichernig | SWLS | |||
681 | 49.24 | Uwe Lang | StSRV | |||
682 | 49.23 | Maria Aumann | USQ | |||
683 | 49.21 | Stefanie Eile | WSC | |||
684 | 49.21 | Alexandra Früchtl | SQUN | |||
685 | 49.21 | Arthur Hoffmann | USQ | |||
686 | 49.18 | Erich Mlinarik | SQUN | |||
687 | 49.18 | Fabian Weber | StSRV | |||
688 | 49.12 | Franz Stocker | USQ | |||
689 | 49.01 | Patrick Brachner | VSK | |||
690 | 48.96 | Franz Ruhri | UWK | |||
691 | 48.85 | Diana Beinhakl | SSP | |||
692 | 48.83 | Sergey Karaulov | USCA | |||
693 | 48.70 | Tom Springenschmid | SCM | |||
694 | 48.68 | Andreas Senn | WSQV | |||
695 | 48.67 | Raymond Furus | StSRV | |||
696 | 48.66 | Wilhelm Machovicz | RSTR | |||
697 | 48.64 | Dennis Mager | USCL | |||
698 | 48.64 | Julia Katharina Neunteufel | SCM | |||
699 | 48.63 | Michael Kuhn | SCRE | |||
700 | 48.63 | Tobias Ziegler | SSRV | |||
701 | 48.56 | Peter Ellison | WSQV | |||
702 | 48.54 | Julia Ulrich | SSP | |||
703 | 48.48 | Milos Tatarski | USCA | |||
704 | 48.46 | Sebastian Knauer | WSQV | |||
705 | 48.45 | Roman Breitschopf | SQUN | |||
706 | 48.33 | Thomas Ortmann | USQ | |||
707 | 48.26 | Dominik Tonar | WSC | |||
708 | 48.16 | Hannes Moser | RDSG | |||
709 | 48.12 | Johanna Kellner | SSP | |||
710 | 48.10 | Johannes Schantl | USQ | |||
711 | 48.06 | Nathan Schuur | USC2 | |||
712 | 48.01 | Krishal Maharjan | USQ | |||
713 | 48.00 | Gregor Konrad | StSRV | |||
714 | 47.98 | Herbert Baumgartner | USQ | |||
715 | 47.96 | Matthias Koschell | UWK | |||
716 | 47.92 | Simon Jabornig | SC80 | |||
717 | 47.86 | Pierre Mackowiak | SQUN | |||
718 | 47.86 | Christian Spörk | USQ | |||
719 | 47.85 | Kevin Müller | USQ | |||
720 | 47.77 | Sophie Hierl | USQ | |||
721 | 47.76 | Çiçek Çelebi | USQ | |||
722 | 47.74 | Ganna Sydorenko | USQ | |||
723 | 47.72 | Sabina Tonweber | USQ | |||
724 | 47.69 | Adrian Beinhakl | SSP | |||
725 | 47.67 | Victor Alvarez | SCRE | |||
726 | 47.59 | Günther Strohmaier | USQ | |||
727 | 47.59 | Jeremias Wagner | SQUN | |||
728 | 47.59 | Alexander Zimerman | SQUN | |||
729 | 47.58 | Sandra Grubinger | SCM | |||
730 | 47.50 | Robert Adam | RDSG | |||
731 | 47.50 | Moh. Reza Asghary | StSRV | |||
732 | 47.50 | Maria Bergmann | USQ | |||
733 | 47.50 | Max Blum | SQUN | |||
734 | 47.50 | Michaela D'Alonzo | SQUN | |||
735 | 47.50 | Jörg Egger | USQ | |||
736 | 47.50 | Jana Elmasry | CCCP | |||
737 | 47.50 | Dominik Eppenschwandtner | SCM | |||
738 | 47.50 | Robert Ettinger | USQ | |||
739 | 47.50 | Klaus Feder | SCM | |||
740 | 47.50 | Elisabeth Fellner | USQ | |||
741 | 47.50 | Werner Fenz | USQ | |||
742 | 47.50 | Lukas Frank | SQUN | |||
743 | 47.50 | Jakob Gmeinbauer | SCM | |||
744 | 47.50 | Michael Gnauer | SQUN | |||
745 | 47.50 | Sebastian Graf | SUHO | |||
746 | 47.50 | Christian Grasgruber | RDSG | |||
747 | 47.50 | Alexander Grimm | USQ | |||
748 | 47.50 | Marc Hadl | SWLS | |||
749 | 47.50 | Gabriela Hauer | STTL | |||
750 | 47.50 | Manuel Hauke | USC2 | |||
751 | 47.50 | Felix Hofstätter | VSK | |||
752 | 47.50 | Sabine Hofstätter | VSK | |||
753 | 47.50 | Marcus Holland | SWLS | |||
754 | 47.50 | Michael Hörmann | SUHO | |||
755 | 47.50 | Mathias Huber | USQ | |||
756 | 47.50 | Gerald Insupp | USQ | |||
757 | 47.50 | Anita Kafko | SCM | |||
758 | 47.50 | Hanna Kaltenleitner | SCM | |||
759 | 47.50 | Raimund Keintzel | WSQV | |||
760 | 47.50 | Alexander Kendlbacher | SC80 | |||
761 | 47.50 | Marie Kessler | USQ | |||
762 | 47.50 | Andre Keusch | StSRV | |||
763 | 47.50 | Roland Klöbl | USQ | |||
764 | 47.50 | Thomas Kneifel | CCCP | |||
765 | 47.50 | Maximilian Koch | SCM | |||
766 | 47.50 | Alexander Köllemann | USCL | |||
767 | 47.50 | Leon Kraft | SWLS | |||
768 | 47.50 | Andreas Kraut | USQ | |||
769 | 47.50 | Marilena Krobot | USQ | |||
770 | 47.50 | Julia Krusch | USQ | |||
771 | 47.50 | Achim Kubal | USCL | |||
772 | 47.50 | Andreas Kuhnert | SQUN | |||
773 | 47.50 | Barbara Kuhnert | SQUN | |||
774 | 47.50 | Simone Kuhnert | SQUN | |||
775 | 47.50 | Elma Lammers | USC2 | |||
776 | 47.50 | Thomas Lechner | REJG | |||
777 | 47.50 | Christiane Leitner | SUHO | |||
778 | 47.50 | David Levy | SQUN | |||
779 | 47.50 | Mathias Luschnig | USQ | |||
780 | 47.50 | Markus Mayrhold | USQ | |||
781 | 47.50 | Jason Mead | WSQV | |||
782 | 47.50 | Domenik Melcher | USQ | |||
783 | 47.50 | Emma Monschein | USCA | |||
784 | 47.50 | Stephan Neuhaus | SWLS | |||
785 | 47.50 | Marko Novak | USQ | |||
786 | 47.50 | Hannes Persoglia | USC2 | |||
787 | 47.50 | Julian Pfeifer | USCA | |||
788 | 47.50 | Lucy Pichler | USC2 | |||
789 | 47.50 | Pia Plätzer | CSQB | |||
790 | 47.50 | Roman Ponomarenko | USQ | |||
791 | 47.50 | Claus Puchner | REJG | |||
792 | 47.50 | Oliver Sallay | StSRV | |||
793 | 47.50 | Max Samek | SCHA | |||
794 | 47.50 | Lukas Schmelzer | USQ | |||
795 | 47.50 | Alexander Seymer | SC80 | |||
796 | 47.50 | Thomas Simek | SWLS | |||
797 | 47.50 | Petra Stangl | SSP | |||
798 | 47.50 | Michael Steiner | RSTR | |||
799 | 47.50 | Marco Thür | SUHO | |||
800 | 47.50 | Roland Trillsam | StSRV | |||
801 | 47.50 | Christian Tschögl | SQBV | |||
802 | 47.50 | Bernhard Vacarescu | USC2 | |||
803 | 47.50 | Iryna Vashchuk | CSQB | |||
804 | 47.50 | Christian Vitola | SCM | |||
805 | 47.50 | Livio Vitola | SCM | |||
806 | 47.50 | Jakob Waldhör | WSC | |||
807 | 47.50 | Martin Zehetner | SUHO | |||
808 | 47.28 | Mona Clementi | SCVB | |||
809 | 47.16 | Robert Vlacilik | StSRV | |||
810 | 47.08 | Viktoria Lehner | VSK | |||
811 | 47.03 | Hans-Peter Kogler | StSRV | |||
812 | 46.71 | Mike Küchenhoff | USCL | |||
813 | 46.63 | Angelika Beinhakl-Fröschl | SSP | |||
814 | 46.52 | Matias Mejail | SCM | |||
815 | 46.45 | Romeo Sam | ARV | |||
816 | 46.17 | Felix Ehrenreich | SCVB | |||
817 | 46.15 | Thomas Schöngeld | USQ | |||
818 | 46.13 | David Coghill | USCA | |||
819 | 45.98 | Jana Doušová | VSK | |||
820 | 45.79 | Marius Donhauser | SC80 | |||
821 | 45.79 | Amir Maurer | USCA | |||
822 | 45.78 | Fabian Harrer | SC80 | |||
823 | 45.53 | Peter Kandlbauer | STTL | |||
824 | 45.42 | Sándor Somogyi | SCRE | |||
825 | 45.33 | Mia Winkler | SCRE | |||
826 | 45.29 | Dorothea Bartel | StSRV | |||
827 | 45.09 | Varun Devgon | USCA | |||
828 | 44.93 | Karin Seebacher | STTL | |||
829 | 44.77 | Daniel Gigler | SC80 | |||
830 | 44.72 | Fabio Cappelli | USCA | |||
831 | 44.69 | Peter Pöllhuber | SSRV | |||
832 | 44.68 | Manuel Rohrmoser | SC80 | |||
833 | 44.63 | David Holl | SCRE | |||
834 | 44.62 | Laura Hayward | VSK | |||
835 | 44.61 | Paul Sailer | USQ | |||
836 | 44.51 | Manuel Baumgartner | USQ | |||
837 | 44.36 | Moritz Binder | USQ | |||
838 | 44.17 | Thomas Michelitsch | USQ | |||
839 | 44.13 | Florian Ehrenreich | SCVB | |||
840 | 43.60 | Eva-Maria Baumgartner | USQ | |||
841 | 43.06 | Michaela Lutz | SQCV | |||
842 | 42.95 | Rainer Wolf | USQ | |||
843 | 42.77 | Arno Esterhammer | SCM | |||
844 | 42.55 | Stephan Mager | USCL | |||
845 | 42.48 | Mercédesz Szabó | VSK | |||
846 | 42.46 | Gerald Baumann | WSC | |||
847 | 41.85 | Alexandra Auner-Michelitsch | StSRV | |||
848 | 40.99 | Ralph Fritzke | USQ | |||
849 | 40.95 | Robin Sam | ARV | |||
850 | 40.60 | Stoycho Dragnev | WSQV | |||
851 | 40.57 | Sandra Ettenauer | WSQV | |||
852 | 40.39 | Kurt Karnitschnig | USQ | |||
853 | 40.34 | Franz Scherr | USQ | |||
854 | 40.20 | Milica Vlacic | StSRV | |||
855 | 39.84 | Cornelia Fritz-Salamon | FST | |||
856 | 39.16 | Jörg Reinekirchen | SSRV | |||
857 | 38.82 | Adina Vandor | USQ | |||
858 | 38.42 | Julian Neumeister | USQ | |||
859 | 37.73 | Julian Egger | USQ | |||
860 | 37.12 | Matteo Molina | WSC | |||
861 | 36.48 | Raphael Kibler | SC80 | |||
862 | 35.72 | Manuel Höller-Scharf | SUHO | |||
1 | 3800 | Jakob Dirnberger | SQUN | |||
2 | 3000 | Georg Stoisser | SQUN | |||
3 | 2500 | Simon Draxler | RSCT | |||
4 | 2000 | Stefan Brauneis | SUHO | |||
5 | 1900 | Jan Gastl | SCVB | |||
6 | 1850 | Patrick Strobl | SQUN | |||
7 | 1700 | David Grabenweger | SQUN | |||
8 | 1675 | Kristian Seiner | USC2 | |||
9 | 1500 | Aqeel Rehman | IGSP | |||
10 | 1325 | Heribert Monschein | SQUN | |||
11 | 1175 | Stefan Moser | SQCV | |||
12 | 1030 | Samuel Winkler | USC2 | |||
13 | 1000 | Michael Haunschmid | SQUN | |||
14 | 1000 | Martin Kegel | USC2 | |||
15 | 850 | Alexander Füzes | VSK | |||
16 | 805 | Oskar Schuur | USC2 | |||
17 | 800 | Barnaby Bolena | USQ | |||
18 | 725 | Florian Gastl | SCVB | |||
19 | 700 | Simon Nagy | USC2 | |||
20 | 650 | Daniel Lutz | SQCV | |||
21 | 650 | Benedek Takacs | ||||
22 | 600 | Mathias Ebenberger | SQCV | |||
23 | 600 | Manfred Landauf | ESB | |||
24 | 600 | Kevin Schön | SCVB | |||
25 | 600 | Daniel Simon | ||||
26 | 555 | Michael Mayer | ESB | |||
27 | 550 | Andreas Blauensteiner | CCCP | |||
28 | 500 | Mario Reichl | SQCV | |||
29 | 475 | Ian De Cillia | SCVB | |||
30 | 460 | Lorenz Hochstrasser | USC2 | |||
31 | 450 | Ivan Krznarić | USQ | |||
32 | 430 | Leon Pfeifer | USCA | |||
33 | 430 | Leon Vedra | SQUN | |||
34 | 400 | Klaus Pfeifer | USC2 | |||
35 | 375 | Jacqueline Peychär | SQUN | |||
36 | 325 | Michael Haberl | USC2 | |||
37 | 325 | Sandra Polak | SQUN | |||
38 | 300 | Zoran Repija | USQ | |||
39 | 300 | Hans Sherpa | VSK | |||
40 | 275 | Helmut Pachner | TSV | |||
41 | 275 | Georg Rieser | TSCG | |||
42 | 250 | Mihaly Androczky | SCM | |||
43 | 250 | Martin Fürstauer | SWLS | |||
44 | 250 | Marko Malesevic | RSCT | |||
45 | 230 | Leon Clementi | TSV | |||
46 | 220 | Gioia D'Alonzo | SQUN | |||
47 | 220 | Charly Draxler | RSCT | |||
48 | 220 | Vid Jurković | ||||
49 | 210 | Robert Fasser | SQCV | |||
50 | 200 | Ivo Dujmov | ||||
51 | 200 | Isabel Moser | VSK | |||
52 | 200 | Wolfgang Wallentin | SC80 | |||
53 | 190 | Timotej Jenko | ||||
54 | 190 | John Michael | WSQV | |||
55 | 190 | Franz Moser | TSCG | |||
56 | 190 | Andreas Poschner | SCRE | |||
57 | 180 | Paul Danter | USCA | |||
58 | 180 | Florian Ehrenreich | TSV | |||
59 | 170 | Johannes Feuchtenhofer | USCA | |||
60 | 170 | Sándor Somogyi | SCRE | |||
61 | 170 | Kende Zsombor Szabó | ||||
62 | 160 | Richard Danter | USCA | |||
63 | 160 | Wolfgang Neissl | SQBV | |||
64 | 140 | János Mravik | VSK |
Rangliste Damen, Stand 2024-02-19 Einträge Details
1 | 235.41 | Jacqueline Peychär | SQUN | |||
2 | 204.44 | Birgit Coufal | VSK | |||
3 | 199.21 | Sandra Polak | SQUN | |||
4 | 187.14 | Katarina Glavic | RSCT | |||
5 | 185.25 | Sabrina Rehman | SC80 | |||
6 | 183.71 | Judith Van der Merwe | USC2 | |||
7 | 179.07 | Dawn Foxhall | USC2 | |||
8 | 178.05 | Theresa Krassnigg | USC2 | |||
9 | 174.08 | Anja Kemptner | RSCT | |||
10 | 173.35 | Julia Clementi | SQUN | |||
11 | 164.30 | Karolin Wabro | SCHA | |||
12 | 158.51 | Ines Winkler | USC2 | |||
13 | 158.41 | Konny Höllein | RSCT | |||
14 | 157.55 | Katrin Wirsching-Hepp | RSCT | |||
15 | 146.18 | Kristina Begeba | SQUN | |||
16 | 138.65 | Ariane Böneker | VSK | |||
17 | 138.61 | Eva Gallacher | VSK | |||
18 | 135.04 | Birgit Seiner | USC2 | |||
19 | 132.18 | Gioia D'Alonzo | SQUN | |||
20 | 131.56 | Karina Seiner | USC2 | |||
21 | 125.36 | Nadine Nagel | SCM | |||
22 | 124.48 | Franziska Grießer | RSCT | |||
23 | 123.89 | Karin Scherwitzl | SCM | |||
24 | 122.11 | Elfriede Stefan | CCCP | |||
25 | 118.70 | Mercédesz Szabó | VSK | |||
26 | 115.45 | Isabel Moser | VSK | |||
27 | 114.41 | Anna Stuchlik | RSCT | |||
28 | 101.10 | Martina Meißl | REJG | |||
29 | 100.65 | Lena Steiger | USC2 | |||
30 | 97.58 | Daniela Zaunmayr | SSP | |||
31 | 97.31 | Karin Haberleithner | VSK | |||
32 | 97.19 | Violetta Palka | IGSP | |||
33 | 96.26 | Satu Prandstetter | VSK | |||
34 | 96.17 | Stefanie Eile | WSC | |||
35 | 96.16 | Katharina Gastl | SCVB | |||
36 | 91.99 | Christina Silber | SCHA | |||
37 | 91.56 | Aylin Gromoll | WSC | |||
38 | 89.51 | Iryna Lackner-Orlova | USQ | |||
39 | 89.36 | Katharina Gayer | IGSP | |||
40 | 89.16 | Viktoria Schweighofer | USQ | |||
41 | 84.67 | Çiçek Çelebi | USQ | |||
42 | 83.85 | Lisa Krapinger-R. | SWLS | |||
43 | 82.68 | Viktoria Lehner | VSK | |||
44 | 82.42 | Hanna Kaltenleitner | SCM | |||
45 | 78.28 | Alina Schatzmayr | SC80 | |||
46 | 77.74 | Stella Schey | WSQV | |||
47 | 77.00 | Daniela Matisova | WSQV | |||
48 | 75.71 | Angelika Beinhakl-Fröschl | SSP | |||
49 | 72.58 | Anna Troppenauer | USC2 | |||
50 | 70.85 | Marilena Krobot | USQ | |||
51 | 70.78 | Julia Ulrich | SSP | |||
52 | 69.99 | Petra Stangl | SSP | |||
53 | 69.44 | Laura Friedl | USQ | |||
54 | 69.04 | Elena Stadlober | USC2 | |||
55 | 68.58 | Jana Doušová | VSK | |||
56 | 68.56 | Marina Metz | StSRV | |||
57 | 68.16 | Mona Clementi | SCVB | |||
58 | 68.04 | Laura Hayward | VSK | |||
59 | 67.70 | Maria Rauch | CCCP | |||
60 | 66.27 | Elena Padurariu | WSC | |||
61 | 64.16 | Johanna Spiegl | SCVB | |||
62 | 63.12 | Izabella Elek | USC2 | |||
63 | 62.79 | Johanna Kellner | SSP | |||
64 | 61.30 | Hannah Trost | USQ | |||
65 | 60.80 | Sandra Grubinger | SCM | |||
66 | 60.42 | Nina Kraft | SWLS | |||
67 | 60.32 | Rosmarie Rehman | SC80 | |||
68 | 60.27 | Astrid Stollnberger | SSRV | |||
69 | 60.11 | Maria Aumann | USQ | |||
70 | 59.94 | Tamara Dörflinger | SQCV | |||
71 | 59.75 | Sarah Hartl | IGSP | |||
72 | 59.57 | Lisa Brunner | VSK | |||
73 | 58.31 | Marie Kessler | USQ | |||
74 | 58.10 | Diana Beinhakl | SSP | |||
75 | 54.87 | Melissa Schieder | USC2 | |||
76 | 54.13 | Rebecca Gegenhuber | USC2 | |||
77 | 53.72 | Amiri Muqadas | USC2 | |||
78 | 52.84 | Isabella Wallentin | SC80 | |||
79 | 52.75 | Matilda Glaser-Heiß | RSCT | |||
80 | 52.56 | Barbara Pfeiffer | SC80 | |||
81 | 52.46 | Luise Hakenbeck | SCM | |||
82 | 52.07 | Nina Kratz | WSQV | |||
83 | 52.05 | Michaela D'Alonzo | SQUN | |||
84 | 51.51 | Katja Maier | USC2 | |||
85 | 49.32 | Mateja Jauk | USC2 | |||
86 | 47.50 | Daria Krassnigg | USC2 | |||
87 | 47.50 | Valentina Stadlober | USC2 | |||
1 | 1500 | Jacqueline Peychär | SQUN | |||
2 | 1000 | Franka Vidović | USQ | |||
3 | 800 | Nika Urh | USQ | |||
4 | 700 | Nina Kustec | ||||
5 | 650 | Nanja Urh | ||||
6 | 600 | Sara Rojnik | USC2 | |||
7 | 550 | Pika Rupar | USC2 | |||
8 | 500 | Birgit Seiner | USC2 | |||
9 | 450 | Zoja Berce | ||||
10 | 425 | Kristina Begeba | USQ | |||
11 | 400 | Katharina Gastl | SCVB | |||
12 | 375 | Hanna Kaltenleitner | SCM | |||
13 | 350 | Nuša Senčar | USQ | |||
14 | 325 | Karina Seiner | USC2 | |||
15 | 300 | Gioia D'Alonzo | SQUN |
Rangliste Senioren, Stand 2024-01-01 Einträge Details
1 | 252.02 | Jakob Dirnberger | SQUN | |||
2 | 247.04 | Aqeel Rehman | IGSP | |||
3 | 210.36 | Jonathan Gallacher | WSC | |||
4 | 208.63 | Leopold Czaska | SQUN | |||
5 | 176.19 | Clemens Wallishauser | WSC | |||
6 | 174.43 | Mathias Ebenberger | USCA | |||
7 | 172.65 | Stefan Brauneis | WSC | |||
8 | 166.85 | Pasquale Ruzicka | SCVB | |||
9 | 162.10 | Christoph Kiedl | USC2 | |||
10 | 159.95 | Florian Gastl | SCVB | |||
11 | 159.74 | Gerhard Schedlbauer | USC2 | |||
12 | 158.52 | Daniel Haider | IGSP | |||
13 | 157.36 | Mario Reichl | USCA | |||
14 | 156.27 | Barnaby Bolena | USCA | |||
15 | 155.32 | Klaus Pfeifer | USC2 | |||
16 | 153.99 | Andreas Freudensprung | SQUN | |||
17 | 153.26 | Robert Fasser | USCA | |||
18 | 151.63 | David Grabenweger | WSC | |||
19 | 151.02 | Thomas Kemptner | TSCG | |||
20 | 143.02 | Andrew Holland | SWLS | |||
21 | 142.26 | Michael Haberl | USC2 | |||
22 | 141.91 | Rehan Van der Merwe | USQ | |||
23 | 140.69 | Lukas Gnauer | SQUN | |||
24 | 140.26 | Markus Rossler | SSP | |||
25 | 139.42 | Philip Pointner | USC2 | |||
26 | 137.47 | Andreas Eibl | USCA | |||
27 | 135.79 | Remo Kiss | SCVB | |||
28 | 135.36 | Heribert Monschein | USCA | |||
29 | 132.84 | Niall Morris | WSC | |||
30 | 126.67 | Marco Staller | SCOT | |||
31 | 125.49 | Michael Scharrer | WSC | |||
32 | 124.34 | Georg Rieser | TSCG | |||
33 | 121.90 | Andreas Wiesner | USCA | |||
34 | 121.73 | Leo Richter | NSP | |||
35 | 121.47 | Stephan Schmutzer | SSP | |||
36 | 119.33 | Armin Fößl | USQ | |||
37 | 117.37 | Wolfgang Tretthann | SQBV | |||
38 | 117.02 | Gerald Binder | IGSP | |||
39 | 116.72 | Othmar Ruprecht | USQ | |||
40 | 116.46 | Andreas Hölbling | STTL | |||
41 | 116.44 | Robert Karschti | NSP | |||
42 | 116.03 | Martin Fürstauer | SWLS | |||
43 | 114.76 | Gerald Bieder | VSK | |||
44 | 114.63 | Christian Schein | UWK | |||
45 | 113.24 | Gábor Tremmel | FST | |||
46 | 112.22 | Christof Bartosch | USC2 | |||
47 | 111.99 | Bernard Wagner-Petschauer | StSRV | |||
48 | 111.08 | Andreas Kainz | USC2 | |||
49 | 110.30 | Kevin Waldner | IGSP | |||
50 | 109.84 | Christoph Samek | SCHA | |||
51 | 109.63 | Roland Pöttinger | IGSP | |||
52 | 108.21 | Martin Tollich | SC80 | |||
53 | 107.74 | Roman Thum | SWLS | |||
54 | 107.42 | Helmut Rohrer | FST | |||
55 | 107.34 | Hannes Tropper | USC2 | |||
56 | 107.32 | Roman Fritz-Salamon | FST | |||
57 | 106.68 | Michael Mayer | ESB | |||
58 | 106.48 | Gregory Clinton-Tarestad | NSP | |||
59 | 106.26 | Erich Ruminal | FST | |||
60 | 106.10 | Uwe Lackner | USQ | |||
61 | 105.53 | Andreas Blauensteiner | CCCP | |||
62 | 105.05 | Roland Aistleitner | SCHA | |||
63 | 104.63 | Neil Munro | StSRV | |||
64 | 103.47 | Fritz Loindl | SCM | |||
65 | 103.31 | Thomas Tropper | USC2 | |||
66 | 103.21 | Stefan Wessely | SQBV | |||
67 | 102.03 | Adrien Chavassieu | FST | |||
68 | 101.31 | Norbert Haider | IGSP | |||
69 | 101.15 | Lutz Seebacher | FST | |||
70 | 101.10 | Philipp Budna | USQ | |||
71 | 100.66 | Wolfgang Wallentin | SC80 | |||
72 | 100.16 | Dieter Pock | STTL | |||
73 | 100.13 | Werner Schindling | USC2 | |||
74 | 100.11 | Thomas Bruckner | WSC | |||
75 | 99.98 | Stefan Kogler | CSC | |||
76 | 99.11 | Thomas Svec | SQBV | |||
77 | 99.03 | David Curzon-Bruton | USQ | |||
78 | 98.53 | Christoph Cerny | USC2 | |||
79 | 98.30 | Andreas Lehner | IGSP | |||
80 | 97.96 | Helmut Zauner | SCHA | |||
81 | 97.25 | Andreas Suhrau | SWLS | |||
82 | 97.23 | Eduard Stepanek | CSQB | |||
83 | 97.17 | Ronald Bürscher | SSP | |||
84 | 96.78 | Bernd Steininger | SWLS | |||
85 | 96.51 | Michael Seitz | IGSP | |||
86 | 96.23 | Wolfgang Neissl | ESB | |||
87 | 96.10 | Thomas Selan | CCCP | |||
88 | 96.09 | Michael Khan | VSK | |||
89 | 95.93 | Martin Blümner | WSC | |||
90 | 95.90 | Gottfried Stampfl | SCM | |||
91 | 95.20 | Roman Wittchen | NSP | |||
92 | 93.95 | Stefan Hackl | SCVB | |||
93 | 93.86 | Günter Temel | ESB | |||
94 | 93.77 | Christoph Weber | USQ | |||
95 | 93.75 | Thomas Wachter | SCRE | |||
96 | 93.56 | Gregor Andrekowitsch | USC2 | |||
97 | 93.33 | Robert Holzapfel | USQ | |||
98 | 93.31 | Erich Lenzer | RSCT | |||
99 | 93.18 | Helmut Berger | IGSP | |||
100 | 92.72 | Steffen Schmid | STTL | |||
101 | 91.41 | Herbert Rumpfhuber | IGSP | |||
102 | 91.23 | Marco Avi | STB | |||
103 | 91.05 | Roland Radinger | IGSP | |||
104 | 90.77 | Peter Stoisser | USC2 | |||
105 | 90.31 | Michael Stein | SQUN | |||
106 | 90.20 | Franz Grießer | RSCT | |||
107 | 89.56 | Michael Calovini | STB | |||
108 | 89.46 | Stephan Duller | UWK | |||
109 | 89.07 | Franz Dietrich | ESB | |||
110 | 88.78 | Franz Moser | TSCG | |||
111 | 88.57 | Florian Meisenbichler | SWLS | |||
112 | 88.43 | Richard Koller | UWK | |||
113 | 88.34 | Markus Waldner | USQ | |||
114 | 88.21 | Andreas Goldberger | SCM | |||
115 | 87.85 | Thomas Schön | CCCP | |||
116 | 87.69 | Walter Bürgler | TSV | |||
117 | 86.89 | Stefan Loidl | SC80 | |||
118 | 86.86 | Stefan Pittner | UWK | |||
119 | 86.65 | Heinz Beinhakl | SSP | |||
120 | 86.48 | Robert Libal | SQBV | |||
121 | 86.24 | Manfred Lechner | SQBV | |||
122 | 85.57 | Alois Pfanzagl | SCHA | |||
123 | 85.28 | Roland Eberle | SCHA | |||
124 | 84.70 | Markus Pirker-Rodrix | CSC | |||
125 | 84.04 | Martin Mayrhuber | CCCP | |||
126 | 83.70 | Thomas Wohinz | WSC | |||
127 | 83.61 | Franz Spindler | UWK | |||
128 | 83.27 | Hermann Engelmaier | REJG | |||
129 | 82.89 | Dietmar Weisleitner | TSCG | |||
130 | 82.81 | José Bay | WSC | |||
131 | 82.43 | Mario Stangl | SSP | |||
132 | 82.40 | Martin Deleja-Hotko | IGSP | |||
133 | 82.39 | Arne Sereinig | USC2 | |||
134 | 82.38 | Wolfgang Reiter | USC2 | |||
135 | 82.37 | Otmar Egger | STB | |||
136 | 81.90 | Markus Rosner | SSP | |||
137 | 81.87 | Alfred Widhalm | SUHO | |||
138 | 81.74 | Wolfgang Imrich | STTL | |||
139 | 81.70 | Hans Habenbacher | USC2 | |||
140 | 81.48 | Stefan Köll | ESB | |||
141 | 81.16 | Rainer Kuel | SQBV | |||
142 | 81.03 | Michael Kriss | SCVB | |||
143 | 80.64 | Hannes Gragger | WSQV | |||
144 | 80.53 | Otmar Kahlhammer | SCF | |||
145 | 80.53 | Peter Nowak 1 | CCCP | |||
146 | 80.27 | Manfred Landauf | ESB | |||
147 | 80.19 | Bernhard Schir | SQBV | |||
148 | 79.49 | Roman Ernst | SUHO | |||
149 | 79.48 | Bernhard Eppenschwandtner | SCM | |||
150 | 79.43 | Harald Schneider | SWLS | |||
151 | 79.32 | Amin Messayeh | VSK | |||
152 | 79.02 | Kyrylo Greben | USQ | |||
153 | 78.87 | Adam Nemeth | SSP | |||
154 | 78.71 | Martin Schmitt | SCM | |||
155 | 78.71 | Rainer Stangl | WSQV | |||
156 | 78.43 | Thomas Moser | SQCV | |||
157 | 78.21 | Thomas Maringer | USQ | |||
158 | 78.15 | Friedrich Nabinger | SWLS | |||
159 | 77.76 | Franz Schnitzenlehner | SWLS | |||
160 | 77.48 | Wolfgang Rasborcan | STTL | |||
161 | 77.18 | Peter Ziegler | ESB | |||
162 | 77.17 | Walter Neubauer | ESB | |||
163 | 77.17 | Helmut Pachner | STB | |||
164 | 77.13 | Maximilian Dobrowolny | USC2 | |||
165 | 77.08 | Stefan Kessler | USQ | |||
166 | 77.00 | Thomas Gabriel | ESB | |||
167 | 76.44 | Christoph Heiling | VSK | |||
168 | 76.28 | Alan Zalas | WSC | |||
169 | 76.19 | Thomas Penz | USC2 | |||
170 | 76.07 | Matthias Heilbrunner | USCA | |||
171 | 75.92 | Hubert Kappel | USQ | |||
172 | 75.53 | Martin Schwalm | SCF | |||
173 | 74.51 | Hannes Assanek | SCRE | |||
174 | 74.50 | Robert Schukoff | UWK | |||
175 | 74.19 | Christian Hörmanseder | SCHA | |||
176 | 73.60 | Christoph Bitzner | WSC | |||
177 | 73.51 | Peter Dirnberger | SC80 | |||
178 | 73.47 | Otto Pesina | SQCV | |||
179 | 73.31 | Matthias Gersin | USC2 | |||
180 | 72.99 | Carlo Meyer | CSQB | |||
181 | 72.32 | Lukas Kerschbaumer | USQ | |||
182 | 72.13 | Matthias Windbacher | CSQB | |||
183 | 71.92 | Remigiusz Polok | WSC | |||
184 | 71.91 | Florian Van der Donk | CSC | |||
185 | 71.88 | Tamás Molnár | VSK | |||
186 | 71.72 | Markus Stuppner | SC80 | |||
187 | 71.72 | Helmut Pflanzer | NSP | |||
188 | 71.56 | Robert Bermoser | IGSP | |||
189 | 71.53 | Günter Hummenberger | IGSP | |||
190 | 71.26 | Maximilian Wöss | SC80 | |||
191 | 71.15 | Johann Loindl | SCM | |||
192 | 71.05 | Michael Rumpler | ESB | |||
193 | 71.04 | Cyril Lombard | WSC | |||
194 | 70.86 | Francesc Volgger | USCA | |||
195 | 70.83 | Peter Wolfram | SQBV | |||
196 | 70.65 | Walter Kümmel | CSC | |||
197 | 70.47 | Michael Kainhofer | SCM | |||
198 | 69.94 | Charly Draxler | RSCT | |||
199 | 69.41 | Daniel Nagl | CCCP | |||
200 | 69.38 | Dietrich Schneider | USCL | |||
201 | 69.35 | Benedikt Hejda | WSQV | |||
202 | 68.98 | Hans Kriz | SUHO | |||
203 | 68.37 | Oliver Bodem | STTL | |||
204 | 68.01 | Markus Schwab | SCM | |||
205 | 67.87 | Helmut Böhm | SQBV | |||
206 | 67.50 | Andreas Schmoll | SWLS | |||
207 | 67.03 | Leo Hauser | TSCG | |||
208 | 66.97 | Ernst Nowak | ESB | |||
209 | 66.67 | Christoph Rath | USQ | |||
210 | 66.66 | Markus Wache | CCCP | |||
211 | 66.38 | Gerhard Laussner | CSQB | |||
212 | 66.36 | Christoph Zechner | REJG | |||
213 | 66.18 | Wolfgang Lenzer | CSQB | |||
214 | 66.16 | Markus Staudinger | WSC | |||
215 | 66.05 | Volker Angermann | VSK | |||
216 | 65.85 | Andreas Unterweger | SCHA | |||
217 | 65.83 | Helmut Nendwich | NSP | |||
218 | 65.50 | Fabrice Bouisset | SWLS | |||
219 | 65.27 | Andreas Aichinger | SSP | |||
220 | 64.92 | Rainer Nicolussi | SQCV | |||
221 | 64.79 | Johann Gruber | SQCV | |||
222 | 64.66 | Christian Mairinger | SCHA | |||
223 | 64.44 | Benedikt Hofinger | SCM | |||
224 | 64.39 | Markus Fohler | NSP | |||
225 | 64.34 | Christian Indra | SWLS | |||
226 | 63.81 | Michael Kratky | SWLS | |||
227 | 63.54 | Boris Horvat | REJG | |||
228 | 63.14 | Norbert Lichtenegger | SQBV | |||
229 | 62.65 | Rene Feichtinger | SWLS | |||
230 | 62.58 | Roman Kleinböck | UWK | |||
231 | 62.53 | Martin Plagg | USQ | |||
232 | 62.36 | Josef Mayer | SCHA | |||
233 | 62.00 | Helmut Plunser | TSV | |||
234 | 61.88 | Peter Robic | USCA | |||
235 | 61.83 | Erwin Coufal | NSP | |||
236 | 61.82 | Lorenz Hauser | SCVB | |||
237 | 61.71 | Michael Karacsonyi | USC2 | |||
238 | 61.47 | Thomas Brauneder | RDSG | |||
239 | 61.31 | Thomas Weidenfelder | USQ | |||
240 | 61.02 | Josef Gerl sen. | SC80 | |||
241 | 60.80 | Thomas Probst | USQ | |||
242 | 60.76 | Christian Schafgassner | UWK | |||
243 | 60.65 | Wolfgang Moser | CSC | |||
244 | 60.62 | Matthias Duller | UWK | |||
245 | 60.59 | Ivo Kofler | USCL | |||
246 | 60.44 | Senad Kapić | CCCP | |||
247 | 60.42 | Stefan Buchberger | USC2 | |||
248 | 60.42 | David Seres | WSC | |||
249 | 60.36 | Gerald Reiterer | SUHO | |||
250 | 60.36 | Martin Weninger | USCA | |||
251 | 60.11 | Christian Resl | TSCG | |||
252 | 60.10 | Gernot Hörhager | WSC | |||
253 | 59.94 | Lukas Kern | STTL | |||
254 | 59.86 | Martin Janecka | WSC | |||
255 | 59.49 | Christian Börner | WSQV | |||
256 | 58.97 | Lukas Laipold | REJG | |||
257 | 58.96 | Peter Heinz-Erian | SCVB | |||
258 | 58.87 | Markus Schörkl | SSP | |||
259 | 58.85 | Gerhard Steirer | USQ | |||
260 | 58.78 | Wilhelm Nell | SWLS | |||
261 | 58.74 | Michael Schober | USQ | |||
262 | 58.56 | Michael Breunig | USQ | |||
263 | 58.37 | Thomas Berger | USQ | |||
264 | 58.18 | Oliver Weinberger | STTL | |||
265 | 57.56 | Andreas Cebin | USQ | |||
266 | 57.48 | Timm Wapper | REJG | |||
267 | 57.28 | Robert Oswald | SQUN | |||
268 | 57.01 | Oliver Strobl | SUHO | |||
269 | 56.81 | Peter Pichler jun. | USQ | |||
270 | 56.62 | Franz Schwarz | StSRV | |||
271 | 56.52 | Peter Pfaffenbauer | SCHA | |||
272 | 56.49 | Denis Gappmaier | SQCV | |||
273 | 56.39 | Michael Wölfl | StSRV | |||
274 | 56.30 | Lukas Schopper | SUHO | |||
275 | 56.29 | Thomas Anhell | USQ | |||
276 | 56.15 | Gernot Struschka | USQ | |||
277 | 56.00 | Slobodan Savic | ESB | |||
278 | 55.99 | Michael Supperer | VSK | |||
279 | 55.88 | Andreas Felser | SCRS | |||
280 | 55.87 | Christian Hofbauer | SC80 | |||
281 | 55.85 | Andreas Roither-Voigt | SQBV | |||
282 | 55.84 | Christian Kindl | USQ | |||
283 | 55.68 | Markus Schneider | STTL | |||
284 | 55.53 | Paul Klein | SQUN | |||
285 | 54.80 | Nikolaus Nadrchal | WSC | |||
286 | 54.63 | Matthias Fritz | REJG | |||
287 | 53.94 | Christian Mader | RSCT | |||
288 | 53.25 | Markus Dick | USQ | |||
289 | 53.11 | Rudolf Reichhold | SQCV | |||
290 | 52.91 | Gerhard Welz | CSC | |||
291 | 52.91 | Günter Aigner | SSRV | |||
292 | 52.83 | Harald Moser | CSC | |||
293 | 52.79 | Gerhard Schatz | SCVB | |||
294 | 52.65 | Gerhard Illek | USQ | |||
295 | 52.63 | Thomas Lainer | SQCV | |||
296 | 52.59 | Gerald Rabl | USQ | |||
297 | 52.34 | Hannes Thummer | TSCG | |||
298 | 52.31 | Georg Kapeller | UWK | |||
299 | 52.03 | Martin Rieger | USQ | |||
300 | 51.88 | Martin Gollmann | USQ | |||
301 | 51.83 | Rene Kramer | USC2 | |||
302 | 51.81 | Martin Wittmann | SUHO | |||
303 | 51.70 | Milos Tatarski | USCA | |||
304 | 51.70 | Martin Schlager | SQUN | |||
305 | 51.37 | Stefan Gräff | IGSP | |||
306 | 51.27 | Peter Engelmeyer | WSQV | |||
307 | 51.17 | Christian Hofer | USQ | |||
308 | 50.83 | Georg Rittlinger | RDSG | |||
309 | 50.59 | Rene Barta | USQ | |||
310 | 50.55 | Herbert Baumgartner | USQ | |||
311 | 50.47 | Nikolaus Lausch | SUHO | |||
312 | 50.44 | Stefan Kirchsteiger | USQ | |||
313 | 50.35 | Hannes Menner | USQ | |||
314 | 50.23 | Steffen Grüner | SQUN | |||
315 | 50.21 | Mike Küchenhoff | USCL | |||
316 | 50.21 | Jonathan Bobaljik | WSC | |||
317 | 50.07 | Gerhard Meister | USQ | |||
318 | 49.94 | Richard Danter | USCA | |||
319 | 49.68 | Thomas Gölles | USQ | |||
320 | 49.68 | Rupert Schmidhofer | SCF | |||
321 | 49.55 | Hans-Peter Brezinsek | USQ | |||
322 | 49.50 | Andreas Savonith | SQBV | |||
323 | 49.31 | Peter Stemp | SCHA | |||
324 | 49.25 | Christian Aichernig | SWLS | |||
325 | 49.18 | Erich Mlinarik | SQUN | |||
326 | 49.12 | Franz Stocker | USQ | |||
327 | 48.30 | Sándor Somogyi | SCRE | |||
328 | 48.10 | Johannes Schantl | USQ | |||
329 | 47.86 | Christian Spörk | USQ | |||
330 | 47.67 | Victor Alvarez | SCRE | |||
331 | 47.59 | Matias Mejail | SCM | |||
332 | 47.50 | Michael Hörmann | SUHO | |||
333 | 47.50 | Stephan Neuhaus | SWLS | |||
334 | 47.50 | Ralph Fritzke | USQ | |||
335 | 47.50 | Christian Grasgruber | RDSG | |||
336 | 47.50 | Roland Klöbl | USQ | |||
337 | 47.50 | Markus Mayrhold | USQ | |||
338 | 47.50 | Roland Trillsam | StSRV | |||
339 | 47.50 | Jakob Waldhör | WSC | |||
340 | 47.50 | Mathias Huber | USQ | |||
341 | 47.50 | Thomas Simek | SWLS | |||
342 | 47.50 | Jörg Egger | USQ | |||
343 | 47.50 | Andreas Kraut | USQ | |||
344 | 47.50 | Marko Novak | USQ | |||
345 | 47.50 | Martin Zehetner | SUHO | |||
346 | 47.50 | Robert Ettinger | USQ | |||
347 | 47.50 | Felix Hofstätter | VSK | |||
348 | 47.50 | Thomas Kneifel | CCCP | |||
349 | 47.50 | Raimund Keintzel | WSQV | |||
350 | 47.50 | Christian Tschögl | SQBV | |||
351 | 47.50 | Klaus Feder | SCM | |||
352 | 47.50 | Michael Gnauer | SQUN | |||
353 | 47.16 | Robert Vlacilik | StSRV | |||
354 | 47.03 | Hans-Peter Kogler | StSRV | |||
355 | 44.88 | Peter Kandlbauer | STTL | |||
356 | 44.63 | David Holl | SCRE | |||
357 | 39.96 | Rainer Wolf | USQ | |||
358 | 36.99 | Manuel Höller-Scharf | SUHO |
Rangliste Senioren, Stand 2024-01-01 Einträge Details
1 | 111.98 | Birgit Coufal | VSK | |||
2 | 86.98 | Birgit Seiner | USC2 | |||
3 | 85.69 | Judith Van der Merwe | USC2 | |||
4 | 84.12 | Theresa Krassnigg | USC2 | |||
5 | 81.59 | Eva Gallacher | VSK | |||
6 | 79.67 | Julia Clementi | SQUN | |||
7 | 72.31 | Konny Höllein | RSCT | |||
8 | 70.74 | Katja Gastl | SCVB | |||
9 | 70.06 | Julia Pfurtscheller | USQ | |||
10 | 68.40 | Karolin Wabro | SCHA | |||
11 | 68.02 | Martina Meißl | REJG | |||
12 | 67.82 | Karin Haberleithner | VSK | |||
13 | 63.53 | Karin Scherwitzl | SCM | |||
14 | 59.58 | Ariane Böneker | VSK | |||
15 | 56.01 | Eva Bieler | SWLS | |||
16 | 55.96 | Elfriede Stefan | CCCP | |||
17 | 54.79 | Satu Prandstetter | VSK | |||
18 | 52.36 | Nina Kraft | SWLS | |||
19 | 51.12 | Violetta Palka | IGSP | |||
20 | 48.12 | Johanna Kellner | SSP | |||
21 | 47.74 | Ganna Sydorenko | USQ | |||
22 | 47.72 | Sabina Tonweber | USQ | |||
23 | 47.50 | Maria Bergmann | USQ | |||
24 | 47.50 | Anita Kafko | SCM | |||
25 | 47.50 | Elma Lammers | USC2 | |||
26 | 47.50 | Christiane Leitner | SUHO | |||
27 | 47.50 | Michaela D'Alonzo | SQUN | |||
28 | 47.50 | Petra Stangl | SSP | |||
29 | 47.50 | Sabine Hofstätter | VSK | |||
30 | 47.50 | Gabriela Hauer | STTL | |||
31 | 46.63 | Angelika Beinhakl-Fröschl | SSP | |||
32 | 45.64 | Eva-Maria Baumgartner | USQ |